NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 401  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 13.00  02/03/2012  Ondre Jarvis, Grantley Prescod            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Cummins, Romarieo            Deacon's Primary         13.65   3  10      
  2 Adams, Joaquin               Bay Primary              13.86   1   8      
  3 Butler, Kemar                Bay Primary              14.29   4   6      
  4 Alexander, Alec              Grazettes Primary        14.42   3   5      
  5 Belgrave-Thomas, Akario      Reynold Weekes           14.44   4   4      
  6 Cato, Josiah                 Roland Edwards           14.52   3   3      
  7 Brathwaite, Jathanial        Reynold Weekes           14.53   3   2      
  8 Brathwaite, Sean             Hilda Skeene             14.55   2   1      
  9 Jones, Jeheim                Grantley Prescod         14.62   2          
 10 Garrett, Rison               Hilda Skeene             14.73   1          
 11 Jack, Shawn                  St. Giles' Primary       14.81   1          
 12 Blades, Shamir               St. Giles' Primary       14.90   4          
 13 Holder, Kenan                Roland Edwards           14.94   1          
 14 Jack, Nathan                 Arthur Smith             14.94   3          
 15 King, Oshaye                 Sharon Primary           14.99   3          
 16 Ramsay, Kishmar              Vauxhall                 15.02   2          
 17 Bynoe, Devon                 Arthur Smith             15.04   2          
 18 Chandler, Michael            St. Gabriel's            15.14   1          
 19 Callender, Tyreque           St. George               15.23   2          
 20 Butcher, Krishawn            Deacon's Primary         15.25   1          
 21 Thompson, Renako             Sharon Primary           15.27   4          
 22 Roett, Joshua                St. Mary's               15.28   2          
 23 Forde, Jamario               St. George               15.34   4          
 24 Maynard, Kaland              Grazettes Primary        15.39   4          
 25 Gillings, Jelani             St. Gabriel's            15.78   2          
 26 Padmore, Jaquan              Grantley Prescod         15.94   4          
 27 Clarke, Jahiem               Vauxhall                 16.09   3          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Bay Primary                 69        2) Deacon's Primary School    39
    3) Reynold Weekes Primary      32        4) Sharon Primary School      24
    5) St. George Primary School   19        6) Hilda Skeene Primary Scho  18
    6) St. Giles' Primary          18        8) Grazettes Primary          16
    9) Arthur Smith Primary        13       10) Grantley Prescod Memorial  12
   11) Vauxhall Primary School     10       12) Roland Edwards Primary      3