NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 13.30  02/03/2012  Shontae Cole, Grazettes Primary           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Phillips, Ronasha            Sharon Primary           14.45   2  10      
  2 Haynes, Hayleigh             Grantley Prescod         14.77   1   8      
  3 Downes-Tempro, Ebony         Sharon Primary           14.84   3   6      
  4 Smith, Keeshanna             Arthur Smith             14.84   3   5      
  5 Gittens, Danica              Arthur Smith             15.00   1   4      
  6 Griffith, Jael               Roland Edwards           15.06   4   3      
  7 Edwards, Tia                 St. Giles' Primary       15.18   3   2      
  8 Stuart, Tatiana              Vauxhall                 15.33   4   1      
  9 Alleyne, Shannyah            Hilda Skeene             15.37   2          
 10 Grazette, Kiya               Deacon's Primary         15.46   2          
 11 Callender, Quiann            Hilda Skeene             15.48   4          
 12 Haynes, Danisha              St. Mary's               15.61   1          
 13 Harper, Jalicia              Grantley Prescod         15.71   4          
 14 Sealy, Shashamani            Bay Primary              15.75   4          
 15 Maughn, Shakilya             Vauxhall                 15.82   3          
 16 Cort, Acacia                 St. Mary's               15.87   4          
 17 Applewhite, Khadija          St. George               15.92   4          
 18 Catwell, Kayleigh            St. Gabriel's            15.92   2          
 19 Friday, Janiah               Reynold Weekes           16.10   2          
 20 Mayers-King, Harmonee        Hindsbury                16.13   2          
 21 Pinder, Erin                 St. Gabriel's            16.36   4          
 22 Maloney, Rianna              St. Giles' Primary       16.58   1          
 23 Baker, Trishanna             Deacon's Primary         16.60   3          
 24 Boyce, Carris                Hindsbury                16.67   3          
 25 Adams, Haykya                Grazettes Primary        17.18   2          
 26 Williams, Cianne             Grazettes Primary        17.78   3          
 -- Robertson, Alexis            Reynold Weekes              DQ   1          
 -- Yarde, Kassidy               Bay Primary                 DQ   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Roland Edwards Primary      56        2) St. Giles' Primary         53
    3) Sharon Primary School       48        4) Arthur Smith Primary       27
    5) Vauxhall Primary School     21        6) Bay Primary                18
    7) Deacon's Primary School     16        8) Hilda Skeene Primary Scho  15
    9) Grantley Prescod Memorial   12       10) Hindsbury Primary School    4
   11) St. Gabriel's School         2       12) Grazettes Primary           1