NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 309  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
=======================================================================      
       JAMES: J 65.23m  03/03/2014  Malachi Harris, Deacons                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Reid-Haynes, Sanchez         St. Giles' Primary      45.95m   10         
  2 Hoyte, Kaden                 Deacon's Primary        43.66m    8         
  3 Martindale, Jaden            St. Giles' Primary      42.18m    6         
  4 Maycock, Ashanni             St. Mary's              40.98m    5         
  5 Carrington, Tyrease          Deacon's Primary        39.37m    4         
  6 Phillips, Jalani             Grantley Prescod        38.79m    3         
  7 Haynes, Deshawn              Hilda Skeene            38.39m    2         
  8 Carter, Zachary              Sharon Primary          38.21m    1         
  9 Gamble, Adrianno             Bay Primary             37.20m              
 10 Crawford, Javonte            Reynold Weekes          37.16m              
 11 Rowe, Jaheem                 Reynold Weekes          36.88m              
 12 Kirton, Dashawn              Grazettes Primary       36.23m              
 13 Foderingham, Kemani          Roland Edwards          36.18m              
 14 Brathwaite, Kemar            St. George              35.92m              
 15 Catwell, Raheem              Grazettes Primary       35.47m              
 16 Reid, Nfigo                  Bay Primary             35.09m              
 17 Burgess, Joziah              Hilda Skeene            34.12m              
 18 Ward, Darrian                Roland Edwards          33.94m              
 19 Theobalds, Rashaun           Grantley Prescod        33.88m              
 20 Pinder, Saydium              Arthur Smith            33.68m              
 21 Gibson, Shadre               Arthur Smith            26.79m              
 22 Spencer-President, Thier     St. George              26.50m              
 23 Ramjit, Justin               Vauxhall                25.40m              
 24 Edey, Luke                   Vauxhall                24.80m              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Giles' Primary          43        2) Grantley Prescod Memorial  42
    3) Deacon's Primary School     41        4) St. George Primary School  35
    5) Bay Primary                 26        5) Sharon Primary School      26
    7) Grazettes Primary           21        8) Arthur Smith Primary       15
    9) St. Mary's Primary School   12       10) Vauxhall Primary School     5
   11) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo   3.50    12) Roland Edwards Primary      2
   13) Reynold Weekes Primary       1.50