NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 307  Boys Long Jump Under 11
=======================================================================      
       JAMES: J 4.19m  05/03/2009  Rasaj Thelius, Grantley Prescod           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gibson, Thierry              Deacon's Primary         4.14m   10         
  2 Gibson, Shadre               Arthur Smith             4.01m    8         
  3 Barrow, Keary                St. Giles' Primary       3.85m    6         
  4 Edey, Luke                   Vauxhall                 3.84m    5         
  5 Wade, Kiko                   Grantley Prescod         3.82m    4         
  6 Bowen, Jadan                 Deacon's Primary         3.80m    3         
  7 JnPierre-Greene, Enrico      Reynold Weekes           3.69m    1.50      
  7 Trotman, Milan               Hilda Skeene             3.69m    1.50      
  9 Redman, Shakeel              Roland Edwards           3.52m              
  9 Wilson, Darin                St. George               3.52m              
 11 Belle, Azari                 Arthur Smith             3.50m              
 12 Olton, Sharad                St. Giles' Primary       3.43m              
 13 Deane, Thierry               Sharon Primary           3.40m              
 14 Hee Chung, K'Den             St. Gabriel's            3.36m              
 15 Griffith, Thierri            Bay Primary              3.33m              
 16 Bryan, Jordan                St. Gabriel's            3.29m              
 17 Phillips, Jaylan             Grantley Prescod         3.23m              
 18 Lockhart, Keilian            Bay Primary              3.22m              
 19 Chandler, Chrishon           Roland Edwards           3.16m              
 20 Forde, Shomari               Grazettes Primary        3.13m              
 21 Hall, Jazario                Hilda Skeene             3.00m              
 22 Rowe, Jaheem                 Reynold Weekes           2.77m              
 23 Green, Ranako                St. George               2.51m              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Giles' Primary          43        2) Grantley Prescod Memorial  42
    3) Deacon's Primary School     41        4) St. George Primary School  35
    5) Bay Primary                 26        5) Sharon Primary School      26
    7) Grazettes Primary           21        8) Arthur Smith Primary       15
    9) St. Mary's Primary School   12       10) Vauxhall Primary School     5
   11) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo   3.50    12) Roland Edwards Primary      2
   13) Reynold Weekes Primary       1.50