NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 306  Girls Long Jump Under 11
=======================================================================      
       JAMES: J 3.73m  05/03/2010  Shonita Brome, Roland Edwards             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dell, Samiya                 Sharon Primary           3.73mJ  10         
  2 Atkins, Joanna               Vauxhall                 3.29m    8         
  3 Edwards, J'Nia               St. Giles' Primary       3.27m    6         
  4 Scantlebuury, Z'Dana         Roland Edwards          J3.27m    5         
  5 Davis, Jahsara               St. Giles' Primary       3.17m    4         
  6 Springer, Kiara              Roland Edwards           3.11m    3         
  7 Wiltshire, Nadira            Hindsbury                3.06m    2         
  8 St Juste, Kezra              Grantley Prescod         3.03m    1         
  9 Yarde, Trinity               Arthur Smith             2.99m              
 10 Greene, Gabriella            St. Gabriel's            2.89m              
 11 Hall, Shakaya                Hindsbury               J2.89m              
 12 Brathwaite, Aaliyah          Grantley Prescod         2.87m              
 13 Chandler, Sorea              Deacon's Primary        J2.87m              
 14 Alleyne, Sara-Ann            Bay Primary              2.84m              
 15 Carrington-Yearwood, Aza     Arthur Smith             2.78m              
 16 Fraser, Khadija              Hilda Skeene             2.73m              
 17 Greenidge, jenna             Hilda Skeene             2.65m              
 18 Farley, Camesha              Grazettes Primary        2.61m              
 19 Estwick, Jelissa             Reynold Weekes           2.57m              
 20 clucci, Isabella             St. Gabriel's            2.56m              
 21 Greaves, Makeda              Reynold Weekes           2.47m              
 22 Ramsay, Jaleah               Vauxhall                 2.44m              
 23 Connell, Renesha             Deacon's Primary         2.43m              
 24 Price, Rihan                 St. George               2.42m              
 25 Griffith, Shania             Bay Primary              2.38m              
 26 Marshall, Danielle           Grazettes Primary        1.97m              
 -- Odle-Browne, Dominique       Sharon Primary            FOUL              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Sharon Primary School       55        1) Arthur Smith Primary       55
    3) Bay Primary                 40        4) St. Giles' Primary         38
    5) Vauxhall Primary School     28        6) Reynold Weekes Primary     14
    6) Roland Edwards Primary      14        8) Hindsbury Primary School   13
    9) Deacon's Primary School     11       10) St. Mary's Primary School   4
   11) Grantley Prescod Memorial    1