NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 1:08.42  02/03/2012  Jahlarni Toney, St. Giles Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pilgrim, Jaquan              St. George             1:11.25   1  10      
  2 Howell, Jalon                Bay Primary            1:11.35   3   8      
  3 Greaves, Kiaros              Sharon Primary         1:12.95   2   6      
  4 Cetoute, Keni                St. Giles' Primary     1:13.24   3   5      
  5 Mckenzie, Kende              Grazettes Primary      1:13.55   2   4      
  6 Fenty, Diego                 St. George             1:13.56   3   3      
  7 Barrow, Keary                St. Giles' Primary     1:15.42   2   2      
  8 Brathwaite, Shacoby          Grantley Prescod       1:15.95   4   1      
  9 Blackett, Caleb              Reynold Weekes         1:16.73   4          
 10 Cox, Tremar                  Arthur Smith           1:17.07   4          
 11 Ince, Mario                  Vauxhall               1:17.31   2          
 12 Grazette, Akeem              St. Mary's             1:17.47   4          
 13 Williams, Jaihare            Grazettes Primary      1:18.51   3          
 14 Spencer, Jahbless            Deacon's Primary       1:18.54   1          
 15 Forde, Kishmar               Bay Primary            1:20.20   2          
 16 Springer, Isaiah             Sharon Primary         1:20.94   1          
 17 Rock, Ky                     Grantley Prescod       1:21.85   3          
 18 Farley, Joshua               Roland Edwards         1:23.12   3          
 19 Crawford, Javonte            Reynold Weekes         1:23.29   2          
 20 Daniel, Keshawn              Arthur Smith           1:24.94   1          
 21 Hall, Jazario                Hilda Skeene           1:26.27   4          
 22 Broomes, Joshua              Vauxhall               1:26.50   1          
 23 Went, Romario                St. George             1:27.41   2          
 24 Jones, Shadari               Hilda Skeene           1:30.23   3          
 25 Chandler, Chrishon           Roland Edwards         1:39.35   4          
 26 Carrington, Tyrease          Deacon's Primary       1:54.54   4          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Giles' Primary          43        2) Grantley Prescod Memorial  42
    3) Deacon's Primary School     41        4) St. George Primary School  35
    5) Bay Primary                 26        5) Sharon Primary School      26
    7) Grazettes Primary           21        8) Arthur Smith Primary       15
    9) St. Mary's Primary School   12       10) Vauxhall Primary School     5
   11) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo   3.50    12) Roland Edwards Primary      2
   13) Reynold Weekes Primary       1.50