NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 304  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 1:09.26  05/03/2010  Shontae Cole, Grazettes Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Downes, Kelescia             Arthur Smith           1:10.29   1  10      
  2 Arthur, Tanesha              Bay Primary            1:12.86   1   8      
  3 Baird, Briana                Vauxhall               1:13.89   2   6      
  4 Odle-Browne, Dominique       Sharon Primary         1:13.92   4   5      
  5 Holder, Kevianna             Bay Primary            1:16.79   3   4      
  6 Edwards, J'Nia               St. Giles' Primary     1:17.16   2   3      
  7 Smith, Dashanna              Arthur Smith           1:17.17   2   2      
  8 Willams, Jade                Hindsbury              1:18.22   2   1      
  9 Howard, Shakayle             Grantley Prescod       1:19.89   3          
 10 Estwick, Jelissa             Reynold Weekes         1:20.26   2          
 11 Patterson, Jodel             Roland Edwards         1:22.02   1          
 12 Wiltshire, Nadira            Hindsbury              1:22.54   3          
 13 Bridgeman, Iesha             Grazettes Primary      1:22.89   2          
 14 Hewitt, Shareese             St. Mary's             1:23.48   4          
 15 Price, Rihan                 St. George             1:23.78   1          
 16 Scantlebuury, Z'Dana         Roland Edwards         1:24.55   4          
 17 Lashley, Lena                St. Giles' Primary     1:26.40   4          
 18 Springer, Shanice            Deacon's Primary       1:27.13   1          
 19 Simmons, Reshia              St. George             1:30.46   3          
 20 Harris, Rakayra              Deacon's Primary       1:31.82   4          
 21 Lewis, Keshauna              Grazettes Primary      1:35.13   3          
 22 Greaves, Makeda              Reynold Weekes         1:35.99   4          
 23 Bennett, Kimberly            Hilda Skeene           1:39.82   3          
 24 Brathwaite, Aaliyah          Grantley Prescod       1:41.63   1          
 25 Ramsay, Jaleah               Vauxhall               1:46.93   4          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Sharon Primary School       55        1) Arthur Smith Primary       55
    3) Bay Primary                 40        4) St. Giles' Primary         38
    5) Vauxhall Primary School     28        6) Reynold Weekes Primary     14
    6) Roland Edwards Primary      14        8) Hindsbury Primary School   13
    9) Deacon's Primary School     11       10) St. Mary's Primary School   4
   11) Grantley Prescod Memorial    1