NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 28.31  02/03/2015  Kemar Butler, Bay Primary                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pilgrim, Jaquan              St. George               30.04   2  10      
  2 Wade, Kiko                   Grantley Prescod         30.61   1   8      
  3 Lockhart, Keilian            Bay Primary              31.27   4   6      
  4 Daniel, Keshawn              Arthur Smith             31.79   4   5      
  5 Mckenzie, Kende              Grazettes Primary        31.85   1   4      
  6 Greaves, Kiaros              Sharon Primary           32.15   3   3      
  7 Graham, Nathaniel            Roland Edwards           32.23   2   2      
  8 Brathwaite, Shacoby          Grantley Prescod         32.38   4   1      
  9 Ince, Mario                  Vauxhall                 32.49   1          
 10 Gibson, Thierry              Deacon's Primary         32.70   2          
 11 Trotman, Milan               Hilda Skeene             32.85   1          
 12 Jackman, Dominic             St. Gabriel's            32.87   1          
 13 Howell, Jalon                Bay Primary              32.99   3          
 14 Arindell, Matthew            Arthur Smith             33.44   2          
 15 Bowen, Jadan                 Deacon's Primary         33.64   4          
 16 Webster, Kevin               St. Giles' Primary       33.97   2          
 17 Blackett, Caleb              Reynold Weekes           34.05   3          
 18 Gill, Tristan                St. George               34.23   3          
 19 Boyce, Deontae               Roland Edwards           34.27   3          
 20 Thompson, Rocoyt             Hilda Skeene             34.37   4          
 21 Harvey, Markime              Vauxhall                 35.29   2          
 22 hinkson, Tytan               St. Gabriel's            36.08   3          
 23 Rowe, Jaheem                 Reynold Weekes           36.10   4          
 24 Williams, Jaihare            Grazettes Primary        38.13   3          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Giles' Primary          43        2) Grantley Prescod Memorial  42
    3) Deacon's Primary School     41        4) St. George Primary School  35
    5) Bay Primary                 26        5) Sharon Primary School      26
    7) Grazettes Primary           21        8) Arthur Smith Primary       15
    9) St. Mary's Primary School   12       10) Vauxhall Primary School     5
   11) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo   3.50    12) Roland Edwards Primary      2
   13) Reynold Weekes Primary       1.50