NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 302  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 29.15  02/03/2012  Rishaunna Padmore, Arthur Smith           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dell, Samiya                 Sharon Primary           29.19   1  10      
  2 Downes, Kelescia             Arthur Smith             29.68   1   8      
  3 Baird, Briana                Vauxhall                 30.50   4   6      
  4 Smith, Ciara                 Deacon's Primary         31.70   2   5      
  5 Alleyne, Sara-Ann            Bay Primary              32.05   3   4      
  6 Holder, Kevianna             Bay Primary              32.47   4   3      
  7 Gooding, Nakya               Reynold Weekes           32.84   1   2      
  8 Archer, Ariel                Reynold Weekes           33.18   4   1      
  9 Williams, Jada               Hindsbury                33.55   2          
 10 Lewis, Keshauna              Grazettes Primary        33.90   3          
 11 Kennedy, Talya               Arthur Smith             33.97   2          
 12 Chapman, Nickasie            Hindsbury                34.16   4          
 13 Ramsay, Jaleah               Vauxhall                 34.21   3          
 14 Evelyn, Ciara                St. Giles' Primary       34.30   1          
 15 Clarke, Tyresha              St. Giles' Primary       34.31   3          
 16 Fenty, Maria                 St. Mary's               34.41   2          
 17 Neblett, Zakiyah             Grazettes Primary        34.62   2          
 18 Jones, Fabianna              Grantley Prescod         34.63   2          
 19 Patterson, Jodel             Roland Edwards           34.64   2          
 20 Simmons, Reshia              St. George               34.71   4          
 21 Greene, Gabriella            St. Gabriel's            34.82   4          
 22 Bennett, Kimberly            Hilda Skeene             35.20   4          
 23 Springer, Shanice            Deacon's Primary         35.42   4          
 24 Howard, Shakayle             Grantley Prescod         35.63   1          
 25 Cumberbatch, Salena          Roland Edwards           35.70   3          
 26 Pinder, Gabrielle            St. Gabriel's            37.18   1          
 27 Bishop, Kyah                 Hilda Skeene             37.85   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Sharon Primary School       55        1) Arthur Smith Primary       55
    3) Bay Primary                 40        4) St. Giles' Primary         38
    5) Vauxhall Primary School     28        6) Reynold Weekes Primary     14
    6) Roland Edwards Primary      14        8) Hindsbury Primary School   13
    9) Deacon's Primary School     11       10) St. Mary's Primary School   4
   11) Grantley Prescod Memorial    1