NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 13.97  02/03/2012  Mikail Carvalho, Grantley Prescod         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pilgrim, Jaquan              St. George               14.07   1  10      
  2 King, Jaheim                 St. Giles' Primary       14.49   1   8      
  3 Gibson, Thierry              Deacon's Primary         14.61   1   6      
  4 Mckenzie, Kende              Grazettes Primary        14.62   4   5      
  5 Wade, Kiko                   Grantley Prescod         14.64   2   4      
  6 Yearwood, Tre                St. Mary's               14.73   1   3      
  7 Daniel, Keshawn              Arthur Smith             14.84   4   2      
  8 Brathwaite, Shacoby          Grantley Prescod         15.09   4   1      
  9 Crawford, Javonte            Reynold Weekes           15.10   4          
 10 Webster, Kevin               St. Giles' Primary       15.30   4          
 11 Bowen, Jadan                 Deacon's Primary         15.31   4          
 12 Trotman, Milan               Hilda Skeene             15.32   1          
 13 Lockhart, Keilian            Bay Primary              15.36   2          
 14 Boyce, Deontae               Roland Edwards           15.40   1          
 15 JnPierre-Greene, Enrico      Reynold Weekes           15.57   3          
 16 Greaves, Kiaros              Sharon Primary           15.62   2          
 17 Howell, Jalon                Bay Primary              15.81   3          
 18 Stanford, Jahdain            Grazettes Primary        15.82   2          
 19 Harvey, Markime              Vauxhall                 15.85   4          
 20 Allain, Corey                St. Mary's               15.87   3          
 21 Belle, Azari                 Arthur Smith             15.96   2          
 22 Jackman, Dominic             St. Gabriel's            16.59   2          
 23 Broomes, Joshua              Vauxhall                 16.66   3          
 24 Went, Romario                St. George               16.83   3          
 25 Jordan, Jeremiah             Hilda Skeene             17.11   2          
 26 Graham, Nathaniel            Roland Edwards           17.18   3          
 27 Ottley, Teashawn             St. Gabriel's            17.77   3          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Giles' Primary          43        2) Grantley Prescod Memorial  42
    3) Deacon's Primary School     41        4) St. George Primary School  35
    5) Bay Primary                 26        5) Sharon Primary School      26
    7) Grazettes Primary           21        8) Arthur Smith Primary       15
    9) St. Mary's Primary School   12       10) Vauxhall Primary School     5
   11) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo   3.50    12) Roland Edwards Primary      2
   13) Reynold Weekes Primary       1.50