NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 13.79  02/03/2012  Rishaunna Padmore, Arthur Smith           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dell, Samiya                 Sharon Primary           14.45   4  10      
  2 Downes, Kelescia             Arthur Smith             15.00   1   8      
  3 Atkins, Joanna               Vauxhall                 15.06   3   6      
  4 Alleyne, Sara-Ann            Bay Primary              15.19   3   5      
  5 Archer, Ariel                Reynold Weekes           15.48   4   4      
  6 Smith, Ciara                 Deacon's Primary         15.53   1   3      
  7 Williams, Jada               Hindsbury                15.92   4   2      
  8 Gooding, Nakya               Reynold Weekes           15.93   2   1      
  9 Clarke, Tyresha              St. Giles' Primary       16.18   4          
 10 Evelyn, Ciara                St. Giles' Primary       16.18   1          
 11 Smith, Dashanna              Arthur Smith             16.19   3          
 12 Harris, Rakayra              Deacon's Primary         16.33   3          
 13 Price, Rihan                 St. George               16.44   3          
 14 Neblett, Zakiyah             Grazettes Primary        16.48   1          
 15 Pinder, Gabrielle            St. Gabriel's            16.53   4          
 16 Fenty, Maria                 St. Mary's               16.62   2          
 17 Howard, Shakayle             Grantley Prescod         16.68   3          
 18 Shepherd, Tamaya             Bay Primary              16.70   4          
 19 Bentham, Kelia               Hilda Skeene             16.83   4          
 20 Edwards, Donri               Roland Edwards           16.87   3          
 21 Greene, Gabriella            St. Gabriel's            16.95   2          
 22 Alkins, Dionne               Grazettes Primary        16.96   2          
 23 Simmons, Reshia              St. George               16.96   1          
 24 Jones, Fabianna              Grantley Prescod         17.12   2          
 25 Marshall, Rhys               Roland Edwards           17.21   2          
 26 Harding, Jamie               St. Mary's               17.34   4          
 27 Harvey, Samaria              Vauxhall                 17.60   1          
 28 Chapman, Nickasie            Hindsbury                17.71   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Sharon Primary School       55        1) Arthur Smith Primary       55
    3) Bay Primary                 40        4) St. Giles' Primary         38
    5) Vauxhall Primary School     28        6) Reynold Weekes Primary     14
    6) Roland Edwards Primary      14        8) Hindsbury Primary School   13
    9) Deacon's Primary School     11       10) St. Mary's Primary School   4
   11) Grantley Prescod Memorial    1