NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 208  Girls Long Jump Under 9
=======================================================================      
       JAMES: J 3.15m  04/03/2011  Neesha Gittens, Hilda Skeene              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rose, Trinity                St. Giles' Primary       2.78m   10         
  2 Mascoll, Alexis              Hindsbury               J2.78m    8         
  3 Husbands, Kyesha             Hindsbury                2.62m    6         
  4 Warrican, Jayla              St. Gabriel's            2.56m    5         
  5 Lashley, Azaria              Grantley Prescod         2.52m    4         
  6 Campbell, Hope               Hilda Skeene             2.50m    3         
  7 Bellas, Adrianna             Deacon's Primary         2.45m    2         
  8 Padmore, Chintana            Grantley Prescod         2.36m    1         
  9 Daniel, Maliyah              Hilda Skeene             2.35m              
 10 Browne, Junella              St. Giles' Primary       2.32m              
 11 Bynloss, Anya                St. George               2.26m              
 12 Worrel, Xakeda               Roland Edwards           2.25m              
 13 Depeiza, Alyssa              Roland Edwards           2.17m              
 14 Greaves, Kachantia           Reynold Weekes          J2.17m              
 15 Francis, Natisha             Deacon's Primary         2.12m              
 16 Griffith-Applewhite, Car     Arthur Smith             1.99m              
 17 Highland, Kayley             St. Gabriel's            1.97m              
 18 Taylor, Diana                Bay Primary              1.96m              
 19 Walters, Jalika              Grazettes Primary        1.82m              
 20 Evelyn, Janessa              Arthur Smith             1.75m              
 21 Bryan, Chanecia              Reynold Weekes           1.57m              
 22 Francis, Keori               Grazettes Primary        1.38m              
 23 Greenidge-Joseph, Latavi     Bay Primary              1.19m              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St. Giles' Primary          82        2) Grantley Prescod Memorial  39
    3) Grazettes Primary           33        4) Bay Primary                26
    5) Hindsbury Primary School    24        6) Deacon's Primary School    17
    7) Arthur Smith Primary        16        8) Roland Edwards Primary     13
    9) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo  11       10) St. Gabriel's School        5
   11) St. Mary's Primary School    4       12) Vauxhall Primary School     3