NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 205  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 14.53  02/03/2012  Amir Gustave, Bay Primary                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Thompson, Jonathan           St. Mary's               15.73   1  10      
  2 Ogarro, Jules                St. Gabriel's            15.84   1   8      
  3 Pollard, Jakeem              Reynold Weekes           15.87   2   6      
  4 Prescod, Nathaneil           Reynold Weekes           16.05   1   5      
  5 Scantlebury, Shae-Shon       Grazettes Primary        16.37   2   4      
  6 Norville, Javier             St. Giles' Primary       16.51   4   3      
  7 Phillips, Tyrique            Bay Primary              16.67   2   2      
  8 Prescod, O'Shae              Vauxhall                 16.70   2   1      
  9 Marshall, Daniel             Arthur Smith             16.74   2          
 10 Babb, Brandon                Deacon's Primary         16.99   3          
 11 King, Mekel                  Roland Edwards           17.05   2          
 12 Browne, Brandon              Vauxhall                 17.06   1          
 13 Hackett, Zaiden              Sharon Primary           17.12   2          
 14 Lynch, Tamarion              St. George               17.14   1          
 15 Forde, Jamauri               Grantley Prescod         17.32   4          
 16 Cummins, Damon               Deacon's Primary         17.41   4          
 17 O'Garro, Diamond             St. Giles' Primary       17.50   3          
 18 Anthony, Richon              Roland Edwards           17.80   1          
 19 Beckles, Emreke              St. George               17.95   3          
 20 Kinch, Thierry               Sharon Primary           18.03   4          
 21 Medford, Jayquon             Hilda Skeene             18.04   1          
 22 Springer, Devonte            Grazettes Primary        18.06   3          
 23 Hadaway, Dashawn             St. Mary's               18.26   4          
 24 Highland, Kris               St. Gabriel's            18.39   4          
 25 Browne, Imhotep              Hilda Skeene             18.46   4          
 26 Arindell, Jonathan           Arthur Smith             19.40   3          
 27 Austin, Sadiq                Bay Primary              19.68   3          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Reynold Weekes Primary      56        2) St. Giles' Primary         54
    3) St. Mary's Primary School   36        4) St. Gabriel's School       33
    5) Arthur Smith Primary        24        6) Grantley Prescod Memorial  23
    7) Deacon's Primary School     14        8) Grazettes Primary          13
    9) Bay Primary                 10       10) Roland Edwards Primary      6
   11) St. George Primary School    2       12) Hilda Skeene Primary Scho   1
   12) Vauxhall Primary School      1