NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 204  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 15.47  02/03/2015  Tyresha Clarke, St.Giles' Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Applewhaite, Tia             St. Giles' Primary       15.51   2  10      
  2 Applewhaite, Tania           St. Giles' Primary       15.57   1   8      
  3 Scantlebury, Shaziya         Grazettes Primary        15.86   4   6      
  4 Browne, Sharissa             Grantley Prescod         16.03   3   5      
  5 Nash, Ciara                  Bay Primary              16.26   3   4      
  6 Greenidge-Joseph, Latavi     Bay Primary              16.26   2   3      
  7 Mascoll, Alexis              Hindsbury                16.44   2   2      
  8 Lynch, Ronicia               Arthur Smith             16.48   3   1      
  9 Cadogan, Aleah               Reynold Weekes           16.84   1          
 10 Husbands, Kyesha             Hindsbury                16.87   1          
 11 Neverson, Kayri              Hilda Skeene             16.91   2          
 12 Gaskin, Ranesha              Arthur Smith             17.05   4          
 13 Belgrave, Camille            Deacon's Primary         17.18   3          
 14 Gittens, Zaria               Hilda Skeene             17.30   3          
 15 Brathwaite, Jasmine          Vauxhall                 17.31   1          
 16 Mounter-Clarke, Marianne     St. George               17.42   1          
 17 Ellis-Wilson, Leah           Grantley Prescod         17.73   2          
 18 Harris, Raziya               Deacon's Primary         17.81   4          
 19 Harris, Trinity              Sharon Primary           17.92   4          
 20 Cherubim, Maliqua            St. George               17.97   4          
 21 Howard, Destiny              Reynold Weekes           18.07   2          
 22 Watkins, Nashonte            St. Mary's               18.11   3          
 23 Chandler, Chante             Roland Edwards           18.25   2          
 24 Thomas, Zoe                  Roland Edwards           18.28   4          
 25 Daniel, Alyssa               St. Gabriel's            18.32   4          
 26 Watson, Jacodia              Grazettes Primary        18.45   3          
 27 Greene, Rashonna             St. Mary's               18.47   1          
 28 Sealy-Bynoe, Kashia          Sharon Primary           18.49   3          
 29 St Hill, Makeba              Vauxhall                 18.67   4          
 30 Haynes-John, Eden            St. Gabriel's            22.59   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St. Giles' Primary          82        2) Grantley Prescod Memorial  39
    3) Grazettes Primary           33        4) Bay Primary                26
    5) Hindsbury Primary School    24        6) Deacon's Primary School    17
    7) Arthur Smith Primary        16        8) Roland Edwards Primary     13
    9) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo  11       10) St. Gabriel's School        5
   11) St. Mary's Primary School    4       12) Vauxhall Primary School     3