NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 203  Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 22.90  02/03/2012  Malachi Harris, Deacon's Primary          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Norville, Javier             St. Giles' Primary       23.18   2  10      
  2 Thompson, Jonathan           St. Mary's               23.30   2   8      
  3 Arindell, Jonathan           Arthur Smith             24.55   4   6      
  4 Prescod, Nathaneil           Reynold Weekes           24.56   1   5      
  5 Cox, Marquez                 Arthur Smith             24.74   2   4      
  6 Wickham, Kevon               Reynold Weekes           24.94   4   3      
  7 Phillips, Tyrique            Bay Primary              25.04   4   2      
  8 Bowen, Dacobie               Roland Edwards           25.24   2   1      
  9 Babb, Brandon                Deacon's Primary         25.68   3          
 10 Austin, Sadiq                Bay Primary              25.78   1          
 11 Forde, Jamauri               Grantley Prescod         25.82   3          
 12 Straker, Kimani              Grantley Prescod         25.90   4          
 13 Wall, Zachary                St. George               26.02   1          
 14 Farley, Jaheim               St. Giles' Primary       26.81   3          
 15 Browne, Imhotep              Hilda Skeene             27.12   3          
 16 Lee, Geovanny                Grazettes Primary        27.13   1          
 17 King, Mekel                  Roland Edwards           27.13   3          
 18 Medford, Jayquon             Hilda Skeene             27.34   2          
 19 Ramsay, Jayden               Vauxhall                 28.43   3          
 20 Springer, Devonte            Grazettes Primary        29.01   4          
 21 Stephens, Joshua             St. Mary's               29.69   3          
 22 Hackett, Zaiden              Sharon Primary           30.30   1          
 23 Prescod, O'Shae              Vauxhall                 33.75   4          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Reynold Weekes Primary      56        2) St. Giles' Primary         54
    3) St. Mary's Primary School   36        4) St. Gabriel's School       33
    5) Arthur Smith Primary        24        6) Grantley Prescod Memorial  23
    7) Deacon's Primary School     14        8) Grazettes Primary          13
    9) Bay Primary                 10       10) Roland Edwards Primary      6
   11) St. George Primary School    2       12) Hilda Skeene Primary Scho   1
   12) Vauxhall Primary School      1