NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 202  Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 23.61  02/03/2015  Tyresha Clarke, St.Giles' Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Applewhaite, Tania           St. Giles' Primary       23.53J  4  10      
  2 Browne, Sharissa             Grantley Prescod         24.07   1   8      
  3 Applewhaite, Tia             St. Giles' Primary       24.38   2   6      
  4 Nash, Ciara                  Bay Primary              24.81   3   5      
  5 Scantlebury, Shaziya         Grazettes Primary        25.02   1   4      
  6 Lynch, Ronicia               Arthur Smith             25.23   4   3      
  7 Greene, Rashonna             St. Mary's               25.62   4   2      
  8 Greenidge-Joseph, Latavi     Bay Primary              25.65   2   1      
  9 Belgrave, Camille            Deacon's Primary         25.80   4          
 10 Mounter-Clarke, Marianne     St. George               26.76   2          
 11 Neverson, Kayri              Hilda Skeene             26.80   1          
 12 Rowe, Shaneil                Hindsbury                26.83   2          
 13 Cadogan, Aleah               Reynold Weekes           26.92   3          
 14 Sealy-Bynoe, Kashia          Sharon Primary           27.03   4          
 15 Gaskin, Ranesha              Arthur Smith             27.10   2          
 16 Worrel, Xakeda               Roland Edwards           27.14   4          
 17 Cherubim, Maliqua            St. George               27.50   1          
 18 Weekes, Shalissa             St. Mary's               27.81   1          
 19 Vaughan, Jazirah             Roland Edwards           27.88   3          
 20 Dates, Christina             Hindsbury                27.93   3          
 21 Watson, Jacodia              Grazettes Primary        28.35   3          
 22 St Hill, Makeba              Vauxhall                 28.47   2          
 23 Springer, Romancia           Hilda Skeene             29.44   3          
 24 Harris, Trinity              Sharon Primary           30.43   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St. Giles' Primary          82        2) Grantley Prescod Memorial  39
    3) Grazettes Primary           33        4) Bay Primary                26
    5) Hindsbury Primary School    24        6) Deacon's Primary School    17
    7) Arthur Smith Primary        16        8) Roland Edwards Primary     13
    9) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo  11       10) St. Gabriel's School        5
   11) St. Mary's Primary School    4       12) Vauxhall Primary School     3