NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 201  Boys 80 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 12.15  02/03/2015  Kevin Webster, St.Giles' Primary          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Thompson, Jonathan           St. Mary's               12.23   3  10      
  2 Norville, Javier             St. Giles' Primary       12.52   2   8      
  3 Scantlebury, Shae-Shon       Grazettes Primary        12.58   1   6      
  4 Prescod, Nathaneil           Reynold Weekes           12.62   4   5      
  5 Pollard, Jakeem              Reynold Weekes           12.72   1   4      
  6 Forde, Jamauri               Grantley Prescod         12.88   1   3      
  7 Cox, Marquez                 Arthur Smith             12.90   4   2      
  8 Bowen, Dacobie               Roland Edwards           12.96   2   1      
  9 Spooner-Sealy, Anthony       Bay Primary              13.01   3          
 10 Cummins, Damon               Deacon's Primary         13.04   3          
 11 Marshall, Daniel             Arthur Smith             13.08   3          
 12 Callender, Dwayne            Grantley Prescod         13.12   4          
 13 Griffith, Jaden              St. Giles' Primary       13.18   4          
 14 Babb, Brandon                Deacon's Primary         13.40   1          
 15 Hackett, Zaiden              Sharon Primary           13.45   2          
 16 Lynch, Tamarion              St. George               13.46   2          
 17 Simpson, J-Quan              Roland Edwards           13.58   4          
 18 Highland, Kris               St. Gabriel's            13.62   1          
 19 Kinch, Thierry               Sharon Primary           13.68   4          
 20 Browne, Brandon              Vauxhall                 13.77   4          
 21 Greig, Nikolas               St. Gabriel's            14.00   2          
 22 Streat, Rhamar               Bay Primary              14.01   2          
 23 Browne, Imhotep              Hilda Skeene             14.14   1          
 24 Lashley, Kaliq               Hilda Skeene             14.34   3          
 25 Prescod, O'Shae              Vauxhall                 14.37   3          
 26 Gilkes, Jedidiah             Grazettes Primary        14.66   2          
 27 Hadaway, Dashawn             St. Mary's               14.82   1          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Reynold Weekes Primary      56        2) St. Giles' Primary         54
    3) St. Mary's Primary School   36        4) St. Gabriel's School       33
    5) Arthur Smith Primary        24        6) Grantley Prescod Memorial  23
    7) Deacon's Primary School     14        8) Grazettes Primary          13
    9) Bay Primary                 10       10) Roland Edwards Primary      6
   11) St. George Primary School    2       12) Hilda Skeene Primary Scho   1
   12) Vauxhall Primary School      1