NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 200  Girls 80 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J 12.35  02/03/2015  Tyresha Clarke, St.Giles' Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Applewhaite, Tania           St. Giles' Primary       12.06J  3  10      
  2 Applewhaite, Tia             St. Giles' Primary       12.39   4   8      
  3 Husbands, Kyesha             Hindsbury                12.93   3   6      
  4 Browne, Sharissa             Grantley Prescod         13.00   2   5      
  5 Lynch, Ronicia               Arthur Smith             13.06   4   4      
  6 Nash, Ciara                  Bay Primary              13.41   1   3      
  7 Mascoll, Alexis              Hindsbury                13.42   1   2      
  8 Belgrave, Camille            Deacon's Primary         13.49   4   1      
  9 Mounter-Clarke, Marianne     St. George               13.55   3          
 10 Neverson, Kayri              Hilda Skeene             13.59   4          
 11 Gaskin, Ranesha              Arthur Smith             13.60   3          
 12 Moses-Bishop, Caitlyn        Grantley Prescod         13.67   3          
 13 Gittens, Zaria               Hilda Skeene             13.74   2          
 14 Harris, Raziya               Deacon's Primary         13.77   3          
 15 Cadogan, Aleah               Reynold Weekes           13.78   4          
 16 Haynes-John, Eden            St. Gabriel's            13.78   4          
 17 Greene, Rashonna             St. Mary's               13.87   3          
 18 Barker, Shanika              Grazettes Primary        13.93   2          
 19 Sealy-Bynoe, Kashia          Sharon Primary           14.15   3          
 20 Howard, Destiny              Reynold Weekes           14.19   1          
 21 Watson, Jacodia              Grazettes Primary        14.24   4          
 22 Worrel, Xakeda               Roland Edwards           14.27   2          
 23 Harris, Trinity              Sharon Primary           14.38   2          
 24 Brathwaite, Jasmine          Vauxhall                 14.42   2          
 25 Lashley, Indica              Bay Primary              14.65   4          
 26 Weekes, Shalissa             St. Mary's               14.68   1          
 27 Chandler, Chante             Roland Edwards           14.73   1          
 28 Daniel, Alyssa               St. Gabriel's            14.87   2          
 29 Francis, Tshera              St. George               15.04   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) St. Giles' Primary          82        2) Grantley Prescod Memorial  39
    3) Grazettes Primary           33        4) Bay Primary                26
    5) Hindsbury Primary School    24        6) Deacon's Primary School    17
    7) Arthur Smith Primary        16        8) Roland Edwards Primary     13
    9) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo  11       10) St. Gabriel's School        5
   11) St. Mary's Primary School    4       12) Vauxhall Primary School     3