NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 105  Boys Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
=======================================================================      
       JAMES: J 25.26m  02/03/2015  Kristian Burgess, Hilda Skeene           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Nicholls, Rivaldo            Reynold Weekes          22.28m   10         
  2 Jordan, Dimiko               Grantley Prescod        21.76m    8         
  3 Howard, Ajani                Grantley Prescod        21.34m    6         
  4 Haynes, Annico               Deacon's Primary        17.61m    5         
  5 Johnson, Cairo               Roland Edwards          17.10m    4         
  6 Worrell, Aziah               Arthur Smith            16.71m    3         
  7 Williams, Makiri             Grazettes Primary       16.66m    2         
  8 Clarke, Xavion               Bay Primary             16.21m    1         
  9 Jackson, Kimaine             Vauxhall                15.81m              
 10 Matherson, Ikuye             St. Mary's              15.69m              
 11 Sealy, Obataiye              Hilda Skeene            14.47m              
 12 McConney-Bovell, Jte         Hilda Skeene            13.82m              
 13 Griffith, Jahron             Sharon Primary          13.67m              
 14 Lavia-Small, Tye             Roland Edwards          13.56m              
 15 Maynard, Kemar               St. Giles' Primary      13.42m              
 16 King, Rokeem                 St. Giles' Primary      12.51m              
 17 McClean, Shazahri            Reynold Weekes          12.10m              
 18 Morris, Kato                 Vauxhall                11.49m              
 19 Foster, Kevonte'             Bay Primary              9.68m              
 20 Peters, Maleek               Grazettes Primary        8.21m              
 -- Smith, Tashae                St. George                FOUL              
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Deacon's Primary School     23        2) Grantley Prescod Memorial  17
    3) St. Giles' Primary          16        3) Reynold Weekes Primary     16
    5) Bay Primary                 10        6) Vauxhall Primary School     9
    7) Roland Edwards Primary       8        7) Sharon Primary School       8
    9) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo   4        9) Arthur Smith Primary        4
   11) Grazettes Primary            2