NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 102  Girls Standing Broad Jump Under 7
=======================================================================      
       JAMES: J 1.41m  02/03/2012  Samiya Dell, Sharon Primary               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gaskin, Michaela             Hindsbury                1.33m   10         
  2 Absalom, Leah                St. George               1.21m    8         
  3 Cummins, Gabriella           Hindsbury                1.20m    6         
  4 Grannum, Shanya              Deacon's Primary        J1.20m    5         
  5 Lewis, Jemini                Vauxhall                 1.19m    4         
  6 Holder, Reissa               Hilda Skeene             1.18m    3         
  7 Wallace, Brianna             Bay Primary              1.17m    2         
  8 Albert, Arianna              Deacon's Primary         1.15m    1         
  9 Gooding, Azarheah            Arthur Smith             1.13m              
 10 Jones, Keziah                Vauxhall                 1.12m              
 11 Callender, Damarah           Grazettes Primary        1.11m              
 12 Burke, Radiyah               Hilda Skeene             1.10m              
 13 Wiggins, Shiann              Bay Primary             J1.10m              
 14 Seale, Shyla                 St. George               1.06m              
 15 Layne, Azariah               Roland Edwards           1.04m              
 16 Gay, Saryah- Amor            Reynold Weekes           1.02m              
 17 Bruce, Sania                 St. Mary's               0.95m              
 18 Stoute, Taleisha             Reynold Weekes          J0.95m              
 19 Scantlebury, Shamyra         Grazettes Primary        0.93m              
 20 Yearwood-King, Rickala       St. Giles' Primary       0.92m              
 21 Hurdle-Welch, Imani          Grantley Prescod         0.88m              
 22 Rose, Jania                  St. Giles' Primary       0.86m              
 23 Franklyn, Azannia            Roland Edwards           0.84m              
 24 Carter, Danielle             Grantley Prescod         0.78m              
 25 Gill, Shawntay               St. Mary's               0.69m              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Hindsbury Primary School    30        2) Hilda Skeene Primary Scho  23
    3) Grantley Prescod Memorial   10        4) Grazettes Primary           9
    5) St. George Primary School    8        5) Bay Primary                 8
    7) Vauxhall Primary School      7        8) Arthur Smith Primary        6
    8) Deacon's Primary School      6       10) Reynold Weekes Primary      5
   11) Roland Edwards Primary       4       12) St. Giles' Primary          1