NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 101  Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J  8.94  02/03/2015  Shae-shon Scantlebury, Grazettes          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 King, Rokeem                 St. Giles' Primary        8.81J  2  10      
  2 McDonald, Amarco             Deacon's Primary          9.21   4   8      
  3 Estwick, Malachi             Reynold Weekes            9.57   1   6      
  4 Morris, Kato                 Vauxhall                  9.58   4   5      
  5 Ifill, Aaron                 Vauxhall                  9.62   1   4      
  6 Forde, Hayden                Hilda Skeene              9.66   1   3      
  7 Waterman, Zaleco             Roland Edwards            9.67   4   2      
  8 Thorne, Xavier               Arthur Smith              9.70   4   1      
  9 Connell, Razario             Sharon Primary            9.73   4          
 10 Griffith, Jahron             Sharon Primary            9.91   2          
 11 Sargeant, Dejon              Roland Edwards            9.93   3          
 12 Peters, Maleek               Grazettes Primary         9.97   3          
 13 Sealy, Obataiye              Hilda Skeene              9.99   2          
 14 Haynes, Annico               Deacon's Primary         10.09   2          
 15 Cort, Aidan                  St. Mary's               10.14   4          
 16 Adams, Namitri               Bay Primary              10.45   3          
 17 Yearwood, Raquan             Grantley Prescod         10.54   3          
 18 Boyce-O'neale, Tyrelle       Grazettes Primary        10.55   2          
 19 Bailey, Tyrell               St. Mary's               11.21   3          
 20 Clarke, Xavion               Bay Primary              11.26   1          
 21 McClean, Shazahri            Reynold Weekes           11.85   3          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Deacon's Primary School     23        2) Grantley Prescod Memorial  17
    3) St. Giles' Primary          16        3) Reynold Weekes Primary     16
    5) Bay Primary                 10        6) Vauxhall Primary School     9
    7) Roland Edwards Primary       8        7) Sharon Primary School       8
    9) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo   4        9) Arthur Smith Primary        4
   11) Grazettes Primary            2