NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                  26/02/2016 - 6:49 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 19/02/2016           
                Athletic Championships JAMES WEDDERBURN Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 100  Girls 50 Meter Dash Under 7
==========================================================================   
       JAMES: J  8.91  02/03/2012  Samiya Dell, Sharon Primary               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Tull-Williams, Kimmara       Hindsbury                 9.77   4  10      
  2 Dottin, Dajuanna             Hilda Skeene              9.94   4   8      
  3 Wallace, Brianna             Bay Primary               9.95   3   6      
  4 Callender, Damarah           Grazettes Primary        10.01   4   5      
  5 Forde, Jaleesia              Hilda Skeene             10.04   3   4      
  6 Lewis, Jemini                Vauxhall                 10.18   4   3      
  7 Scantlebury, Shamyra         Grazettes Primary        10.24   1   2      
  8 Reeves-Barrow, Zaahara       Hindsbury                10.49   1   1      
  9 Morris, Nahlia               Grantley Prescod         10.54   4          
 10 Stoute, Taleisha             Reynold Weekes           10.54   2          
 11 Layne, Azariah               Roland Edwards           10.56   1          
 12 Cadogan, Katie               Sharon Primary           10.63   1          
 13 Johnson, Brooklyn            Arthur Smith             10.73   2          
 14 Harris, Rakayla              Deacon's Primary         10.76   2          
 15 Yearwood-King, Rickala       St. Giles' Primary       10.77   1          
 16 Gill, Shawntay               St. Mary's               10.82   3          
 17 Absalom, Leah                St. George               11.09   4          
 18 Hurdle-Welch, Imani          Grantley Prescod         11.39   2          
 19 Franklyn, Azannia            Roland Edwards           11.45   2          
 20 Smith, Gabriella             Reynold Weekes           11.56   3          
 21 Jones, Keziah                Vauxhall                 11.66   3          
 22 Bruce, Sania                 St. Mary's               11.84   2          
 23 Grannum, Shanya              Deacon's Primary         11.87   1          
 -- Rose, Jania                  St. Giles' Primary         DNF   2          
 -- Wiggins, Shiann              Bay Primary                 DQ   4          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Hindsbury Primary School    30        2) Hilda Skeene Primary Scho  23
    3) Grantley Prescod Memorial   10        4) Grazettes Primary           9
    5) St. George Primary School    8        5) Bay Primary                 8
    7) Vauxhall Primary School      7        8) Arthur Smith Primary        6
    8) Deacon's Primary School      6       10) Reynold Weekes Primary      5
   11) Roland Edwards Primary       4       12) St. Giles' Primary          1