Mar. 17th NAPSAC Finals
Live Results  Live Streams  Track Records  Field Records

 

Search

Newest

yhachneyxk

yhachneyxk

Muchas gracias. ?Como puedo iniciar sesion?

NAPSAC Records

NAPSAC Records

NAPSAC Records Track Events Event 100  Girls ...

Final

Final

NAPSAC 2020 Champions Male:  St.George Primar...

More →

NAPSAC Records

Description

NAPSAC Records


Track Events


Event 100  Girls 50 Meter Dash Under 7
3/11/2002   Roneisha Carter, St. Giles Primary                  


Event 101  Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7
3/7/2002    Daquan Marshall, Erdiston Primary                    


Event 200  Girls 80 Meter Dash Under 9
3/11/2002   Reisha Lorde, Christ Church Girls                    


Event 201  Boys 80 Meter Dash Under 9
2/20/2002   Gary Weekes, St. Winifred's                     


Event 202  Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9
3/26/2003   Desiree Joseph, St. Giles' Primary                 


Event 203  Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 9
3/26/2003   Dario Scantlebury, All Saint's Primary              


Event 204  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9
3/16/2011   Anika Blackman, Bayley's Primary                    


Event 205  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 9
3/4/2002    Leshan Grant, Bayley's Primary               


Event 210  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
3/19/2012   St. Stephen's Primary, S. Stephen's Primary


Event 211  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
3/24/2015   St. Alban's Primary, St. Alban's Primary   


Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 11
13.45  3/16/2011   Rhea Hoyte, Westbury Primary                 


Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 11
12.90  3/16/2011   Raheem Taitt - Best, St. Martin's Mangrove   


Event 302  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 11
28.50  3/16/2011   Leilani Haddock, West Terrace                


Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 11
26.81  3/16/2011   Raheem Taitt - Best, St. Martin's Mangrove   


Event 304  Girls 300 Meter Dash Under 11
45.48  3/17/2020    Leanna Green, Wilkie                                             


Event 305  Boys 300 Meter Dash Under 11
43.34  3/1/2019    Zachary Wall, George                         


Event 310  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
55.69  3/26/2003   Christ Church Girls', Christ Church Girls'   


Event 311  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
55.79  3/17/2020   St.Albans Primary           


Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
12.90  3/7/2002    Sagirah Craig, St. Stephen's Primary         


Event 401  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
12.50  3/7/2002    Taureen Rose, Luther Thorne Primary          


Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13
26.68  3/19/2010   Jaria Hoyte, Bayley's Primary                


Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
24.98  3/9/2020    Ethan Hart, St. George                       


Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 13
1:00.77  3/1/2019    Ashlyn Simmons, Eden Lodge                 


Event 405  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13
56.70  3/17/2020    Ethan Hart, St. George                       


Event 412  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
54.16  3/9/2007    Hilda Skeene Primary, Hilda Skeene Primary   


Event 413  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
53.35  2/21/2020   St. George Primary, Charles F. Broome        


Event 504  Girls 600 Meter Run Open
1:41.08  3/1/2019    Ashlyn Simmons, Eden Lodge                 


Event 505  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
2:22.84  3/19/2010   Rivaldo Leacock, St. Stephen's Primary     


Event 506  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Open
1:58.46  3/9/2019    St, Giles Primary, St. Giles Primary       


Event 507  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open
1:50.90  3/17/2020    St. George Primary School, St. George 
E Hart, Z Wall, T Lynch, T Parris                 


      


Field Events


Event 102  Girls Standing Broad Jump Under 7
1.68m  3/19/2012   Skye Spencer-Layne, West Terrace             


Event 103  Boys Standing Broad Jump Under 7
1.71m  3/22/2005   Amari Sondatt-Sealy, Luther Thorne           


Event 104  Girls Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
24.40m  3/13/2012   Shelanie Augustine, Sharon Primary          


Event 105  Boys Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
33.00m  3/5/2010    Malachi Harris, Deacon's Primary            


Event 206  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
34.63m  3/18/2008   Nashandi Clarke, Erdiston Primary           


Event 207  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
50.59m  3/19/2012   Malachi Harris, Deacon's Primary            


Event 208  Girls Long Jump Under 9
3.54m  3/17/2020    Rejada Hinds, St. Giles                      


Event 209  Boys Long Jump Under 9
3.75m  2/24/2015   Aaron Massiah, Charles F. Broome             


Event 306  Girls Long Jump Under 11
4.36m  3/18/2009   Cristanna McConney, Lawrence T. Gay          


Event 307  Boys Long Jump Under 11
4.63m  3/13/2008   Ajani Alleyne, Wilkie Cumberbatch            


Event 308  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
46.96m  3/5/2018    Eboni Brathwaite, Hilltop                   


Event 309  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
67.40m  3/18/2014   Malachi Harris, Deacon's Primary            


Event 406  Girls Long Jump Under 13
4.76m  3/1/2006    Sarika Mayers, Gordan Greenidge Primary      


Event 407  Boys Long Jump Under 13
5.23m  3/19/2012   Jamahl Burke, West Terrace                   


Event 408  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
57.51m  3/17/2020    Aria Weekes, Blackman and Gollop   


Event 409  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
79.60m  3/15/2004   Jodie Williams, Charles F. Broome           


Event 410  Girls Shot Put Under 13
10.12m  3/3/2020    Deeya Forde-Haynes, West Terrace            


Event 411  Boys Shot Put Under 13
12.14m  3/3/2020    Jayden Walcott, West Terrace                


 



Name: Anonymous

    Details:
    Price
    Published date March 17, 2020
    QR CODE
    Editor:

    Anonymous

    Location: