NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                      3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
         The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016         
                        Atheletics Championships FINALS                         
                           Usain Bolt Sports Complex                            
 
Event 502  Girls 600 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================         
      NAPSAC: N 1:43.34  3/19/2010   Jaria Hoyte, Bayley's Primary              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Watson, Shakacia             Good Shepherd          1:49.83   10            
  2 Worrell, Jada                St. Stephen's          1:50.71    8            
  3 Haynes, Layla                St. Gabriel's          1:51.11    6            
  4 Kellman-Wall, Kaya           Wilkie                 1:51.12    5            
  5 Adamson, Isha                St. Elizabeth          1:55.99    4            
  6 Lynch, McKayla               Eden Lodge             1:57.00    3            
  7 Auguste, Tricia              Ch. Ch. Girls'         1:57.68    2            
  8 Gulstone, Naja               C. F. Broome           1:58.43    1            
  9 Alleyne, Shannyah            Hilda Skeene           1:58.99                 
 10 Soudatt-Sealey, Amber        All Saint's Primary    2:00.45                 
 11 Holford, Jahzara             West Terrace           2:03.02                 
Preliminaries                                                                   
 12 Forte, Nu-Biah               Good Shepherd                                  
 13 Norville, Victoria           Ignatius Byer                                  
 14 Rollock, Ashawna             Ignatius Byer                                  
 15 Aymes, Xiomara               Bay Primary                                    
 16 Griffith, Keshantie          Ignatius Byer                                  
 17 Phillip, Elicia              All Saint's Primary                            
 18 Boyce, Cairo                 Sharon Primary                                 
 19 Spellen, Tia                 Belmont                                        
 20 Coppin, Celesia              St. Martin's M.                                
 21 Arthur, Tanesha              Bay Primary                                    
 22 Callender, Akasha            Ch. Ch. Girls'                                 
 23 Payne, Janiva                St. Margaret's                                 
 24 Stevenson, Asha              Wesley Hall                                    
================================================================================
                      Women - Open - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Roland Edwards Primary      20        1) St. Stephen's Primary      20   
    3) Bayley's Primary School     18        4) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch  16   
    5) Good Shepherd Primary       15        6) West Terrace Primary Scho  10   
    7) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY   9        8) St. Paul's Primary School   8.50
    9) St. Giles' Primary           8       10) Sharon Primary School       6   
   10) St. Gabriel's School         6       10) Charles F. Broome Primary   6   
   13) St. Elizabeth Primary Scho   4       14) Eden Lodge Primary School   3   
   15) St. Alban's Primary          2.50    16) Christ Church Girls'        2