NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 410  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 54.16  3/9/2007    Hilda Skeene Primary, Hilda Skeene P      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bayley's Primary School  'A'                          55.53   20         
  2 Ignatius Byer Primary School  'A'                     56.07   16         
  3 Roland Edwards Primary  'A'                           56.22   12         
  4 St. Giles' Primary  'A'                               56.32   10         
  5 West Terrace Primary School  'A'                      56.70    8         
  6 Selah Primary School  'A'                             57.74    6         
  7 Bay Primary  'A'                                      58.04    4         
  8 Arthur Smith Primary  'A'                             58.59    2         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 St. Joseph Primary  'A'                                                  
 10 Christ Church Girls'  'A'                                                
 11 All Saint's Primary  'A'                                                 
 12 Hilda Skeene Primary School  'A'                                         
 13 Sharon Primary School  'A'                                               
 14 St. Paul's Primary School  'A'                                           
 15 Good Shepherd Primary  'A'                                               
 16 St. Alban's Primary  'A'                                                 
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     43        2) Roland Edwards Primary     41
    3) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  37        4) Good Shepherd Primary      22
    5) St. Paul's Primary School   20        6) St. Giles' Primary         17
    7) St. Christopher Primary     13        8) Arthur Smith Primary       11
    9) Selah Primary School        10        9) St. James Primary          10
    9) West Terrace Primary Schoo  10       12) Bay Primary                 7
   13) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY   6       13) Mount Tabor Primary         6
   15) St. Stephen's Primary        4       16) Half Moon Fort Primary      3
   16) St. Joseph Primary           3       16) Wesley Hall Junior School   3
   19) Christ Church Girls'         2       19) St. Margaret's Primary      2
   19) St. Alban's Primary          2       22) Vauxhall Primary School     1