NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 409  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 79.60m  3/15/2004   Jodie Williams, Charles F. Broome        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Worrell, Rashad              St. Stephen's           59.42m   10         
  2 Morris, Joshua               Wesley Hall             58.72m    8         
  3 Stowe, Tyrese                Luther Thorne           55.32m    6         
  4 Cox, Khimani                 Gordon Greenidge        54.75m    5         
  5 Marshall, Jonathan           St. Christopher         50.46m    4         
  6 Watson, Dwayne               Luther Thorne           50.41m    3         
  7 Brewster, Fozlo              St. Cyprian's           50.02m    2         
  8 Codrington, Dershone         Deacon's Primary        47.72m    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Phillips, Kobe               Ignatius Byer                               
 10 Layne, Kanye                 Bay Primary                                 
 11 Simmons, Michiah             West Terrace                                
 12 Applewhite, Dason            St. Jude's                                  
 13 Cumberbatch, Jabari          St. Alban's Primary                         
 14 Brathwaite, Sean             Hilda Skeene                                
 15 Holder, Raheem               Eden Lodge                                  
 16 Graham, Netori               Half Moon Fort                              
 17 Carrington, Shane            Deacon's Primary                            
 18 King, Daniel                 Trinity Academy                             
 19 Sealy, Benlee                A. DaCosta                                  
 20 Worrell, Najae               A. DaCosta                                  
 21 Waithe-Garnes, Shakir        St. Matthew's                               
 22 Clarke, Jahiem               Vauxhall                                    
 23 Sealy, Jazario               Ellerton                                    
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Stephen's Primary       82        2) Luther Thorne Primary      41
    3) Bay Primary                 35        4) People's Cathedral School  27
    5) Charles F. Broome Primary   16        6) St. George Primary School   9
    7) Wesley Hall Junior School    8        8) HILL TOP                    6
    9) Bayley's Primary School      5        9) Gordon Greenidge Primary    5
    9) All Saint's Primary          5       12) Deacon's Primary School     4
   12) Sharon Primary School        4       12) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       4
   12) St. Christopher Primary      4       12) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim   4
   17) Arthur Smith Primary         3       18) St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoo   2
   18) St. Giles' Primary           2       18) Milton Lynch Primary Scho   2
   18) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo   2       18) Reynold Weekes Primary      2