NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 408  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 53.81m  3/9/2007    Chazelle Cumberbatch, Erdiston Prim      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Headley, Shahada             Good Shepherd           45.12m   10         
  2 Grant, Sanniyah              St. Christopher         43.92m    8         
  3 Holder, Dreanna              Mount Tabor Primary     40.00m    6         
  4 Broomes, Malisha             Roland Edwards          39.84m    5         
  5 Rouse, Kay'ghun              Bayley's                39.09m    4         
  6 Kellman, Tatyana             Half Moon Fort          39.05m    3         
  7 Payne, Janiva                St. Margaret's          37.06m    2         
  8 Bishop, Olianna              Vauxhall                36.90m    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Johnson, Ebony               Ignatius Byer                               
 10 Lawrence, Kara               C. F. Broome                                
 11 Toppin, Shakita              St. Bartholomew                             
 12 Worrell, Jada                St. Stephen's                               
 13 Holmes, Trinity              Ch. Ch. Girls'                              
 14 Maynard, Shaquanna           All Saint's Primary                         
 15 King, Karah                  St. Matthew's                               
 16 Chandler, Ladonna            Ignatius Byer                               
 17 Payne, Abigail               St. Alban's Primary                         
 18 Boyce, Alana                 Eden Lodge                                  
 19 Alleyne, Anise               West Terrace                                
 20 Ross, Jenia                  Boscobel                                    
 21 Carter, Leanna               Gordon Walters                              
 22 Stevenson, Asha              Wesley Hall                                 
 23 Alleyne, Lache               Hilda Skeene                                
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     43        2) Roland Edwards Primary     41
    3) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  37        4) Good Shepherd Primary      22
    5) St. Paul's Primary School   20        6) St. Giles' Primary         17
    7) St. Christopher Primary     13        8) Arthur Smith Primary       11
    9) Selah Primary School        10        9) St. James Primary          10
    9) West Terrace Primary Schoo  10       12) Bay Primary                 7
   13) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY   6       13) Mount Tabor Primary         6
   15) St. Stephen's Primary        4       16) Half Moon Fort Primary      3
   16) St. Joseph Primary           3       16) Wesley Hall Junior School   3
   19) Christ Church Girls'         2       19) St. Margaret's Primary      2
   19) St. Alban's Primary          2       22) Vauxhall Primary School     1