NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 406  Girls Long Jump Under 13
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 4.82m  3/2/2016    Tiara Stewart, Roland Edwards Primar      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Stewart, Tiara               Roland Edwards           4.78m   10         
  2 Rouse, Kay'ghun              Bayley's                 4.66m    8         
  3 Williams, Amariah            St. Giles' Primary       4.41m    6         
  4 Agard, Aaliyah               Ignatius Byer            4.38m    5         
  5 Carmichael, Loticia          Selah                    4.31m    4         
  6 Carrington, Ke-Anna          Wesley Hall              4.24m    3         
  7 Forde-Mills, Destiny         West Terrace             4.19m    2         
  8 Leacock, Liana               St. Alban's Primary      3.96m    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Alexander, Charian           Good Shepherd                               
 10 Raymond, Myasha              Gordon Walters                              
 11 Phillips, Ronasha            Sharon Primary              J               
 12 Haynes, Hayleigh             Grantley Prescod                            
 13 Grazette, Kiya               Deacon's Primary            J               
 14 Hurdle, Torian               Mount Tabor Primary                         
 15 Griffith, Jael               Roland Edwards                              
 16 Hippolyte, Shania            St. Lucy's Primary          J               
 17 Harper, Jalicia              Grantley Prescod                            
 18 Brathwaite, Natalia          St. Lawrence                                
 19 Maynard, Shaquanna           All Saint's Primary                         
 20 Fleming, Tonique             West Terrace                                
 21 Yearwood, Akeila             St. Ambrose                                 
 22 Johnson, Alisha              Half Moon Fort                              
 23 Forte, Nu-Biah               Good Shepherd               J               
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     43        2) Roland Edwards Primary     41
    3) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  37        4) Good Shepherd Primary      22
    5) St. Paul's Primary School   20        6) St. Giles' Primary         17
    7) St. Christopher Primary     13        8) Arthur Smith Primary       11
    9) Selah Primary School        10        9) St. James Primary          10
    9) West Terrace Primary Schoo  10       12) Bay Primary                 7
   13) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY   6       13) Mount Tabor Primary         6
   15) St. Stephen's Primary        4       16) Half Moon Fort Primary      3
   16) St. Joseph Primary           3       16) Wesley Hall Junior School   3
   19) Christ Church Girls'         2       19) St. Margaret's Primary      2
   19) St. Alban's Primary          2       22) Vauxhall Primary School     1