NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 405  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 58.75  3/18/2008   Mario Burke, Wilkie Cumberbatch           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gustave, Amir                Bay Primary            1:00.56   10         
  2 Worrell, Rashad              St. Stephen's          1:01.52    8         
  3 Parris, Josiah               C. F. Broome           1:02.17    6         
  4 Newton, Josh                 Bayley's               1:03.25    5         
  5 Daniel, Yazid                Luther Thorne          1:04.38    4         
  6 Thompson, Kenuel             Arthur Smith           1:06.69    3         
  7 Blenman, Jelani              Reynold Weekes         1:09.65    2         
  8 Callender, Kemal             Milton Lynch           1:10.54    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Clarke, Tashaun              Luther Thorne                               
 10 Bruce, Jason                 St. Jude's                                  
 11 Pierre, Azikiwe              St. Silas Primary                           
 12 Browne, Michael              Bay Primary                                 
 13 Phillips, Karon              Milton Lynch                                
 14 Harewood, Jevonte            Grantley Prescod                            
 15 Cruickshank, Kymarley        St. Lawrence                                
 16 Anderson, Shaquon            St. Alban's Primary                         
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Stephen's Primary       82        2) Luther Thorne Primary      41
    3) Bay Primary                 35        4) People's Cathedral School  27
    5) Charles F. Broome Primary   16        6) St. George Primary School   9
    7) Wesley Hall Junior School    8        8) HILL TOP                    6
    9) Bayley's Primary School      5        9) Gordon Greenidge Primary    5
    9) All Saint's Primary          5       12) Deacon's Primary School     4
   12) Sharon Primary School        4       12) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       4
   12) St. Christopher Primary      4       12) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim   4
   17) Arthur Smith Primary         3       18) St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoo   2
   18) St. Giles' Primary           2       18) Milton Lynch Primary Scho   2
   18) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo   2       18) Reynold Weekes Primary      2