NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 13
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 1:01.10  3/19/2012   Shontae Cole, Grazettes Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Watson, Shakacia             Good Shepherd          1:02.56   10         
  2 Stewart, Tiara               Roland Edwards         1:02.65    8         
  3 Kellman-Wall, Kaya           Wilkie                 1:05.83    6         
  4 Gaillard, Shanaya            St. Christopher        1:05.92    5         
  5 Worrell, Jada                St. Stephen's          1:06.88    4         
  6 Nurse, Azariah               Bayley's               1:07.16    3         
  7 Aymes, Xiomara               Bay Primary            1:07.78    2         
  8 Applewhaite, Tianna          St. Giles' Primary     1:08.61    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Taitt, Darielle              St. James Primary                           
 10 Gulstone, Naja               C. F. Broome                                
 11 Gibbons, Jaleah              St. John's                                  
 12 Lynch, McKayla               Eden Lodge                                  
 13 Norville, Victoria           Ignatius Byer                               
 14 Walrond, Tionce              George Lamming                              
 15 Adamson, Isha                St. Elizabeth                               
 16 Soudatt-Sealey, Amber        All Saint's Primary                         
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     43        2) Roland Edwards Primary     41
    3) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  37        4) Good Shepherd Primary      22
    5) St. Paul's Primary School   20        6) St. Giles' Primary         17
    7) St. Christopher Primary     13        8) Arthur Smith Primary       11
    9) Selah Primary School        10        9) St. James Primary          10
    9) West Terrace Primary Schoo  10       12) Bay Primary                 7
   13) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY   6       13) Mount Tabor Primary         6
   15) St. Stephen's Primary        4       16) Half Moon Fort Primary      3
   16) St. Joseph Primary           3       16) Wesley Hall Junior School   3
   19) Christ Church Girls'         2       19) St. Margaret's Primary      2
   19) St. Alban's Primary          2       22) Vauxhall Primary School     1