NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 25.70  3/16/2011   Jamahl Burke, West Terrace                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Searles, Chaz                St. Stephen's            27.35   10         
  2 Gustave, Amir                Bay Primary              27.96    8         
  3 Pierce, Jadon                Hill Top                 28.11    6         
  4 Browne, Achilles             St. Stephen's            28.21    5         
  5 Best, Jalanne                Sharon Primary           29.16    4         
  6 Small, Jeremy                People's                 29.39    3         
  7 Butler, Kemar                Bay Primary              29.52    2         
 -- Daniel, Yazid                Luther Thorne               FS              
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Crawford, Tyreke             St. George                                  
 10 Redman, Jacobi               Westbury Primary                            
 11 Thompson, Kenuel             Arthur Smith                                
 12 Benn, Jamari                 Half Moon Fort                              
 13 Forde, Darnel                Eden Lodge                                  
 14 Wallace, Aidan               St. Cyprian's                               
 15 Parris, Josiah               C. F. Broome                                
 16 Harewood, Jevonte            Grantley Prescod                            
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Stephen's Primary       82        2) Luther Thorne Primary      41
    3) Bay Primary                 35        4) People's Cathedral School  27
    5) Charles F. Broome Primary   16        6) St. George Primary School   9
    7) Wesley Hall Junior School    8        8) HILL TOP                    6
    9) Bayley's Primary School      5        9) Gordon Greenidge Primary    5
    9) All Saint's Primary          5       12) Deacon's Primary School     4
   12) Sharon Primary School        4       12) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       4
   12) St. Christopher Primary      4       12) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim   4
   17) Arthur Smith Primary         3       18) St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoo   2
   18) St. Giles' Primary           2       18) Milton Lynch Primary Scho   2
   18) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo   2       18) Reynold Weekes Primary      2