NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 26.68  3/19/2010   Jaria Hoyte, Bayley's Primary             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Forde-Hinds, Naomi           St. Paul's               28.02   10         
  2 Agard, Aaliyah               Ignatius Byer            28.02    8         
  3 Stewart, Tiara               Roland Edwards           28.46    6         
  4 Taitt, Darielle              St. James Primary        28.79    5         
  5 Nurse, Azariah               Bayley's                 28.93    4         
  6 Boyce, Bryanne               St. Joseph Primary       29.05    3         
  7 Watson, Shakacia             Good Shepherd            30.07    2         
  8 Aymes, Xiomara               Bay Primary              30.14    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Smith, Keeshanna             Arthur Smith                                
 10 Raymond, Myasha              Gordon Walters                              
 11 Downes-Tempro, Ebony         Sharon Primary                              
 12 Williams, Sierra             C. F. Broome                                
 13 Browne, Nya                  Ch. Ch. Girls'                              
 14 Kellman-Wall, Kaya           Wilkie                                      
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     43        2) Roland Edwards Primary     41
    3) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  37        4) Good Shepherd Primary      22
    5) St. Paul's Primary School   20        6) St. Giles' Primary         17
    7) St. Christopher Primary     13        8) Arthur Smith Primary       11
    9) Selah Primary School        10        9) St. James Primary          10
    9) West Terrace Primary Schoo  10       12) Bay Primary                 7
   13) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY   6       13) Mount Tabor Primary         6
   15) St. Stephen's Primary        4       16) Half Moon Fort Primary      3
   16) St. Joseph Primary           3       16) Wesley Hall Junior School   3
   19) Christ Church Girls'         2       19) St. Margaret's Primary      2
   19) St. Alban's Primary          2       22) Vauxhall Primary School     1