NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 401  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 12.50  3/7/2002    Taureen Rose, Luther Thorne Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Searles, Chaz                St. Stephen's            13.19   10         
  2 Browne, Achilles             St. Stephen's            13.48    8         
  3 Small, Jeremy                People's                 13.53    6         
  4 Griffith, Mekhi              All Saint's Primary      13.91    5         
  5 Yearwood, Christoph          Luther Thorne            13.92    4         
  6 Cummins, Romarieo            Deacon's Primary         14.00    3         
  7 Adams, Joaquin               Bay Primary              14.18    2         
  8 Butler, Kemar                Bay Primary              14.20    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Redman, Jacobi               Westbury Primary                            
 10 Trotman, Shane               L.T. Gay                                    
 11 Vanderpool-Nurse, Khalil     C. F. Broome                                
 12 Walcott, Jeremiah            Blackman  Gollop                            
 13 Pilgrim, Jakoda              Milton Lynch                                
 14 Phillips, Shae               St. Silas Primary                           
 15 Pierre, Azikiwe              St. Silas Primary                           
 16 Daisley, Raniko              Luther Thorne                               
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Stephen's Primary       82        2) Luther Thorne Primary      41
    3) Bay Primary                 35        4) People's Cathedral School  27
    5) Charles F. Broome Primary   16        6) St. George Primary School   9
    7) Wesley Hall Junior School    8        8) HILL TOP                    6
    9) Bayley's Primary School      5        9) Gordon Greenidge Primary    5
    9) All Saint's Primary          5       12) Deacon's Primary School     4
   12) Sharon Primary School        4       12) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       4
   12) St. Christopher Primary      4       12) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim   4
   17) Arthur Smith Primary         3       18) St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoo   2
   18) St. Giles' Primary           2       18) Milton Lynch Primary Scho   2
   18) Hilda Skeene Primary Schoo   2       18) Reynold Weekes Primary      2