NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 12.90  3/7/2002    Sagirah Craig, St. Stephen's Primary      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Forde-Hinds, Naomi           St. Paul's               12.87N  10         
  2 Agard, Aaliyah               Ignatius Byer            13.04    8         
  3 Smith, Keeshanna             Arthur Smith             13.48    6         
  4 Taitt, Darielle              St. James Primary        13.58    5         
  5 Nurse, Azariah               Bayley's                 13.63    4         
  6 Gittens, Danica              Arthur Smith             13.83    3         
  7 Browne, Nya                  Ch. Ch. Girls'           13.87    2         
  8 Leacock, Liana               St. Alban's Primary      14.16    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Phillips, Ronasha            Sharon Primary                              
 10 Edwards, Tia                 St. Giles' Primary                          
 11 Jackman, Kennedy             Selah                                       
 12 Boyce, Bryanne               St. Joseph Primary                          
 13 Niles, Kishawna              Ch. Ch. Girls'                              
 14 Downes-Tempro, Ebony         Sharon Primary                              
 15 Phillips-Hippolyte, Alex     All Saint's Primary                         
 16 Maynard, Shaquanna           All Saint's Primary                         
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     43        2) Roland Edwards Primary     41
    3) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  37        4) Good Shepherd Primary      22
    5) St. Paul's Primary School   20        6) St. Giles' Primary         17
    7) St. Christopher Primary     13        8) Arthur Smith Primary       11
    9) Selah Primary School        10        9) St. James Primary          10
    9) West Terrace Primary Schoo  10       12) Bay Primary                 7
   13) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY   6       13) Mount Tabor Primary         6
   15) St. Stephen's Primary        4       16) Half Moon Fort Primary      3
   16) St. Joseph Primary           3       16) Wesley Hall Junior School   3
   19) Christ Church Girls'         2       19) St. Margaret's Primary      2
   19) St. Alban's Primary          2       22) Vauxhall Primary School     1