NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 309  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 67.40m  3/18/2014   Malachi Harris, Deacon's Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rogers, Ziko                 St. Stephen's           47.93m   10         
  2 Reid-Haynes, Sanchez         St. Giles' Primary      46.59m    8         
  3 Brathwaite, Dajahree         Bayley's                46.12m    6         
  4 Smith, Mikkel                St. Stephen's           45.45m    5         
  5 Dallaway, Azahri             West Terrace            44.81m    4         
  6 Griffith, Jacobe             St. Philip              44.22m    3         
  7 Yearwood, Ishmael            Eagle Hall Primary      42.47m    2         
  8 Clarke, Raquan               Wilkie                  41.66m    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Webster, Jaden               St. Cyprian's                               
 10 Forde, Josiah                West Terrace                                
 11 Daniel-Spooner, Ajani        Mount Tabor Primary                         
 12 Martindale, Jaden            St. Giles' Primary                          
 13 Callender, Raheem            St. Catherine's                             
 14 Hoyte, Kaden                 Deacon's Primary                            
 15 Bain, Dashawn                St. Matthew's                               
 16 Maradore, Jaden              Wesley Hall                                 
 17 Maycock, Ashanni             St. Mary's                                  
 18 Bishop, Tyjah                All Saint's Primary                         
 19 Pounder, James               Good Shepherd                               
 20 Currency-Barnett, Edwin      Wesley Hall                                 
 21 Stewart, Alex                St. Cyprian's                               
 22 Bascombe, Adriano            St. Christopher                             
 23 Chase, Torian                Erdiston                                    
 24 Yarde, Kenai                 Westbury Primary                            
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     67        2) St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoo  29
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School   27        4) St. Alban's Primary        20
    4) St. Stephen's Primary       20        6) All Saint's Primary        16
    7) Belmont Primary School      14        8) Eden Lodge Primary School  13
    9) Bay Primary                 10       10) St. Jude's Primary School   8
   10) St. Giles' Primary           8       12) Grantley Prescod Memorial   6
   12) Deacon's Primary School      6       12) Charles F. Broome Primary   6
   15) St. George Primary School    5       15) Trinity Academy             5
   17) West Terrace Primary Schoo   4       18) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim   3
   18) St. Philip Primary School    3       20) Eagle Hall Primary          2
   21) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY   1