NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 307  Boys Long Jump Under 11
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 4.63m  3/13/2008   Ajani Alleyne, Wilkie Cumberbatch         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Duncan, Daniel               Bayley's                 4.97mN  10         
  2 Newton, Kevion               Wesley Hall              4.33m    8         
  3 Gibson, Thierry              Deacon's Primary         4.16m    6         
  4 Grant- Bennett, Mikhail      St. Stephen's            4.15m    5         
  5 Massiah, Aaron               C. F. Broome             4.10m    4         
  6 Nurse, Kriston               Hillaby                  4.06m    3         
  7 Marshall, Jacobi             Belmont                  3.92m    2         
  8 Husbands, Joshua             All Saint's Primary      3.87m    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Blair, Micah                 St. Winifred's                              
  9 Pinder, Ramero               C. F. Broome                                
 11 Downey, Edward               Milton Lynch                                
 12 Bishop, Tyjah                All Saint's Primary                         
 13 Layne, Damani                Milton Lynch                                
 14 Callender, Raheem            St. Catherine's                             
 15 JnPierre-Greene, Enrico      Reynold Weekes                              
 16 Callender, Jalen             Luther Thorne                               
 16 Bowen, Jadan                 Deacon's Primary                            
 18 Trotman, Milan               Hilda Skeene                                
 19 King, Kezzione               Westbury Primary                            
 20 Braithwaite, Nathan          St. Cyprian's                               
 21 Hutchinson, Chaz             St. Christopher                             
 22 Cumberbatch, Riched          St. Alban's Primary                         
 -- Pompey, Tyrique              St. Ambrose                                 
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     67        2) St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoo  29
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School   27        4) St. Alban's Primary        20
    4) St. Stephen's Primary       20        6) All Saint's Primary        16
    7) Belmont Primary School      14        8) Eden Lodge Primary School  13
    9) Bay Primary                 10       10) St. Jude's Primary School   8
   10) St. Giles' Primary           8       12) Grantley Prescod Memorial   6
   12) Deacon's Primary School      6       12) Charles F. Broome Primary   6
   15) St. George Primary School    5       15) Trinity Academy             5
   17) West Terrace Primary Schoo   4       18) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim   3
   18) St. Philip Primary School    3       20) Eagle Hall Primary          2
   21) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY   1