NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 306  Girls Long Jump Under 11
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 4.36m  3/18/2009   Cristanna McConney, Lawrence T. Gay       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dell, Samiya                 Sharon Primary           4.24m   10         
  2 Spencer-Layne, Skye          West Terrace             4.15m    8         
  3 Morris, Tiana                L.T. Gay                 4.13m    6         
  4 Davis, Jahsara               St. Giles' Primary       3.53m    5         
  5 St Juste, Kezra              Grantley Prescod         3.52m    4         
  6 Phillips, Cherish            Selah                    3.47m    3         
  7 Edwards, J'Nia               St. Giles' Primary       3.44m    2         
  8 Kerr, Shaneil                Half Moon Fort           3.31m    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Bovell, Jazaria              Warrens Primary                             
 10 Atkins, Joanna               Vauxhall                    J               
 11 Collymore, Zatari            Wilkie                                      
 12 Roach, Aisha                 All Saint's Primary                         
 13 Griffith, Kalia              Bayley's                                    
 14 Wiltshire, Nadira            Hindsbury                                   
 15 Worrell-Belgrave, Shakar     All Saint's Primary         J               
 16 Forde, Deneisha              St. Catherine's                             
 17 Bryan, Anya                  Wesley Hall                 J               
 18 Freeman, Kaleisha            St. Lawrence                                
 19 Scantlebuury, Z'Dana         Roland Edwards                              
 20 Armstrong, Keandra           Bayley's                                    
 21 Hunte, Zakaiya               C. F. Broome                                
 22 Walkes, Jasmine              St. Angela's                                
 23 Alleyne, Azaria              C. F. Broome                                
 -- Husbands, Tamika             Wesley Hall                                 
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) West Terrace Primary Schoo  52        2) Sharon Primary School      48
    3) Arthur Smith Primary        32        4) Wesley Hall Junior School  23
    5) St. Giles' Primary          15        6) Charles F. Broome Primary  14
    7) Bay Primary                 12        7) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY      12
    7) St. Stephen's Primary       12       10) All Saint's Primary        10
   11) Deacon's Primary School      6       11) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       6
   13) Bayley's Primary School      5       13) Gordon Greenidge Primary    5
   13) Vauxhall Primary School      5       16) Grantley Prescod Memorial   4
   17) Selah Primary School         3       18) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR   2
   19) St. Mary's Primary School    1       19) Half Moon Fort Primary      1