NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 11
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 1:03.14  3/9/2007    T'Shane Lorde, Hilda Skeene Primar      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Duncan, Daniel               Bayley's               1:05.46   10         
  2 Howell, Jalon                Bay Primary            1:08.50    8         
  3 Belle, Shaquan               Bayley's               1:08.54    6         
  4 Greene, Jayden               Eden Lodge             1:09.84    5         
  5 Husbands, Joshua             All Saint's Primary    1:11.65    4         
  6 Alleyne, Thiery              St. Cyprian's          1:13.52    3         
  7 Massiah, Aaron               C. F. Broome           1:13.78    2         
  8 Pilgrim, Jaquan              St. George             1:16.04    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Burgess, Jayden              Belmont                                     
 10 Stoute, Jean-Luc             Wilkie                                      
 11 Rogers, Ziko                 St. Stephen's                               
 12 Cadagon, Teon                Belmont                                     
 13 Callender, Terriek           Wilkie                                      
 14 Layne, Damani                Milton Lynch                                
 15 Fenty, Diego                 St. George                                  
 16 Alleyne, Myles               St. Cyprian's                               
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     67        2) St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoo  29
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School   27        4) St. Alban's Primary        20
    4) St. Stephen's Primary       20        6) All Saint's Primary        16
    7) Belmont Primary School      14        8) Eden Lodge Primary School  13
    9) Bay Primary                 10       10) St. Jude's Primary School   8
   10) St. Giles' Primary           8       12) Grantley Prescod Memorial   6
   12) Deacon's Primary School      6       12) Charles F. Broome Primary   6
   15) St. George Primary School    5       15) Trinity Academy             5
   17) West Terrace Primary Schoo   4       18) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim   3
   18) St. Philip Primary School    3       20) Eagle Hall Primary          2
   21) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY   1