NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 304  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 11
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 1:06.24  3/30/2009   Tianna Bowen, Wesley Hall               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Holford, Jahzara             West Terrace           1:07.17   10         
  2 Downes, Kelescia             Arthur Smith           1:09.74    8         
  3 Arthur, Tanesha              Bay Primary            1:10.10    6         
  4 Piggott, Ciara               St. Stephen's          1:10.20    5         
  5 Browne-Hall, Tikara          West Terrace           1:11.45    4         
  6 Harewood, Lanicia            Wesley Hall            1:11.64    3         
  7 O'Neale, Kristen             All Saint's Primary    1:14.41    2         
Preliminaries                                                                
  2 Griffith, Tonika             L.T. Gay                                    
  9 Sealy, Ta-Tyanna             Wilkie                                      
 10 Firebrace, Imani             St. Joseph Primary                          
 11 Griffith, Tyreisha           Hillaby                                     
 12 Hunte, Zakaiya               C. F. Broome                                
 13 Lopez, Shanae                All Saint's Primary                         
 14 Edwards, J'Nia               St. Giles' Primary                          
 -- Holder, Kevianna             Bay Primary                                 
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) West Terrace Primary Schoo  52        2) Sharon Primary School      48
    3) Arthur Smith Primary        32        4) Wesley Hall Junior School  23
    5) St. Giles' Primary          15        6) Charles F. Broome Primary  14
    7) Bay Primary                 12        7) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY      12
    7) St. Stephen's Primary       12       10) All Saint's Primary        10
   11) Deacon's Primary School      6       11) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       6
   13) Bayley's Primary School      5       13) Gordon Greenidge Primary    5
   13) Vauxhall Primary School      5       16) Grantley Prescod Memorial   4
   17) Selah Primary School         3       18) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR   2
   19) St. Mary's Primary School    1       19) Half Moon Fort Primary      1