NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 11
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 26.81  3/16/2011   Raheem Taitt - Best, St. Martin's Ma      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Addison, Shamari             St. Alban's Primary      28.35   10         
  2 Greene, Jayden               Eden Lodge               28.86    8         
  3 Brathwaite, Tevin            Bayley's                 28.98    6         
  4 Collymore, Joshua            Trinity Academy          29.67    5         
  5 Duncan, Daniel               Bayley's                 29.88    4         
  6 Newton, Kevion               Wesley Hall              30.06    3         
  7 Wade, Kiko                   Grantley Prescod         30.68    2         
  8 Pilgrim, Jaquan              St. George               31.32    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Rogers, Ziko                 St. Stephen's                               
 10 Bellamy, Raedon              West Terrace                                
 11 Garraway, Azari              St. Alban's Primary                         
 12 Cumberbatch, Tyreec          Ellerton                                    
 13 Hinkson, Shaydon             St. Margaret's                              
 14 Godding, Romario             St. Lawrence                                
 15 Alleyne, Ade                 Wesley Hall                                 
 16 Als, Christian               Blackman  Gollop                            
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     67        2) St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoo  29
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School   27        4) St. Alban's Primary        20
    4) St. Stephen's Primary       20        6) All Saint's Primary        16
    7) Belmont Primary School      14        8) Eden Lodge Primary School  13
    9) Bay Primary                 10       10) St. Jude's Primary School   8
   10) St. Giles' Primary           8       12) Grantley Prescod Memorial   6
   12) Deacon's Primary School      6       12) Charles F. Broome Primary   6
   15) St. George Primary School    5       15) Trinity Academy             5
   17) West Terrace Primary Schoo   4       18) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim   3
   18) St. Philip Primary School    3       20) Eagle Hall Primary          2
   21) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY   1