NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 302  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 11
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 28.50  3/16/2011   Leilani Haddock, West Terrace             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dell, Samiya                 Sharon Primary           29.71   10         
  2 Downes, Kelescia             Arthur Smith             30.27    8         
  3 Smith, Ciara                 Deacon's Primary         30.61    6         
  4 Baird, Briana                Vauxhall                 30.66    5         
  5 Harewood, Lanicia            Wesley Hall              31.18    4         
  6 Spencer-Layne, Skye          West Terrace             31.77    3         
Preliminaries                                                                
  5 Carrington, Aaliyah          St. Lawrence                                
  6 Griffith, Tonika             L.T. Gay                                    
  9 Browne-Hall, Tikara          West Terrace                                
 10 Alleyne, Sara-Ann            Bay Primary                                 
 11 Harewood, Alika              St. Jude's                                  
 12 Piggott, Ciara               St. Stephen's                               
 13 Sealy, Ta-Tyanna             Wilkie                                      
 14 Firebrace, Imani             St. Joseph Primary                          
 15 Hunte, Zakaiya               C. F. Broome                                
 16 Holder, Kevianna             Bay Primary                                 
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) West Terrace Primary Schoo  52        2) Sharon Primary School      48
    3) Arthur Smith Primary        32        4) Wesley Hall Junior School  23
    5) St. Giles' Primary          15        6) Charles F. Broome Primary  14
    7) Bay Primary                 12        7) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY      12
    7) St. Stephen's Primary       12       10) All Saint's Primary        10
   11) Deacon's Primary School      6       11) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       6
   13) Bayley's Primary School      5       13) Gordon Greenidge Primary    5
   13) Vauxhall Primary School      5       16) Grantley Prescod Memorial   4
   17) Selah Primary School         3       18) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR   2
   19) St. Mary's Primary School    1       19) Half Moon Fort Primary      1