NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:14 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 11
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 12.90  3/16/2011   Raheem Taitt - Best, St. Martin's Ma      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Forde, Amari                 St. Cyprian's            13.94   10         
  2 Newton, Kevion               Wesley Hall              14.20    8         
  3 Addison, Shamari             St. Alban's Primary      14.21    6         
  4 Brathwaite, Tevin            Bayley's                 14.23    5         
  5 Wade, Kiko                   Grantley Prescod         14.27    4         
  6 Pilgrim, Jaquan              St. George               14.38    3         
  7 Holder, Tyrease              St. Jude's               14.60    2         
  8 Denny, Raheem                All Saint's Primary      14.88    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Collymore, Joshua            Trinity Academy                             
 10 Blackman, Koen               People's                                    
 11 Cumberbatch, Tyreec          Ellerton                                    
 12 Slocombe, Kamari             Selah                                       
 13 Alleyne, Ade                 Wesley Hall                                 
 14 Als, Christian               Blackman  Gollop                            
 15 Hinkson, Shaydon             St. Margaret's                              
 16 Cox, Nicholi                 Wilkie                                      
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     67        2) St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoo  29
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School   27        4) St. Alban's Primary        20
    4) St. Stephen's Primary       20        6) All Saint's Primary        16
    7) Belmont Primary School      14        8) Eden Lodge Primary School  13
    9) Bay Primary                 10       10) St. Jude's Primary School   8
   10) St. Giles' Primary           8       12) Grantley Prescod Memorial   6
   12) Deacon's Primary School      6       12) Charles F. Broome Primary   6
   15) St. George Primary School    5       15) Trinity Academy             5
   17) West Terrace Primary Schoo   4       18) Hillaby Turners Hall Prim   3
   18) St. Philip Primary School    3       20) Eagle Hall Primary          2
   21) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY   1