NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:13 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 11
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 13.45  3/16/2011   Rhea Hoyte, Westbury Primary              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dell, Samiya                 Sharon Primary           14.07   10         
  2 Morris, Shonte               C. F. Broome             14.08    8         
  3 Downes, Kelescia             Arthur Smith             14.33    6         
  4 Piggott, Ciara               St. Stephen's            14.57    5         
  5 Spencer-Layne, Skye          West Terrace             14.62    4         
  6 Browne-Hall, Tikara          West Terrace             14.90    3         
  7 Lewis, Dania                 St. Stephen's            14.96    2         
Preliminaries                                                                
  7 Alleyne, Sara-Ann            Bay Primary                                 
  9 Harewood, Lanicia            Wesley Hall                                 
 10 Smith, Ciara                 Deacon's Primary                            
 10 Sealy, Ta-Tyanna             Wilkie                                      
 12 Atkins, Joanna               Vauxhall                                    
 13 Husbands, Tamika             Wesley Hall                                 
 14 Harewood, Alika              St. Jude's                                  
 15 Archer, Ariel                Reynold Weekes                              
 16 Carrington, Aaliyah          St. Lawrence                                
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) West Terrace Primary Schoo  52        2) Sharon Primary School      48
    3) Arthur Smith Primary        32        4) Wesley Hall Junior School  23
    5) St. Giles' Primary          15        6) Charles F. Broome Primary  14
    7) Bay Primary                 12        7) PROVIDENCE ELEMENTARY      12
    7) St. Stephen's Primary       12       10) All Saint's Primary        10
   11) Deacon's Primary School      6       11) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       6
   13) Bayley's Primary School      5       13) Gordon Greenidge Primary    5
   13) Vauxhall Primary School      5       16) Grantley Prescod Memorial   4
   17) Selah Primary School         3       18) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR   2
   19) St. Mary's Primary School    1       19) Half Moon Fort Primary      1