NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:13 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 211  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 1:00.73  3/24/2015   St. Alban's Primary, St. Alban's P      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 St. Alban's Primary  'A'                            1:01.84   20         
  2 A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                     1:02.10   16         
  3 Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                         1:03.81   12         
  4 St. Giles' Primary  'A'                             1:03.88   10         
  5 Good Shepherd Primary  'A'                          1:03.97    8         
  6 Arthur Smith Primary  'A'                           1:04.18    6         
  7 Wesley Hall Junior School  'A'                      1:04.19    4         
  8 Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                      1:04.30    2         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 All Saint's Primary  'A'                                                 
 10 St. Cyprian's Boys' School  'A'                                          
 11 St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                                               
 12 Bay Primary  'A'                                                         
 13 Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                                           
 14 Bayley's Primary School  'A'                                             
 15 Ellerton Primary School  'A'                                             
 16 Milton Lynch Primary School  'A'                                         
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         43        2) St. Giles' Primary         36
    3) West Terrace Primary Schoo  32        4) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  24
    5) Reynold Weekes Primary      20        6) Good Shepherd Primary      17
    6) St. Mary's Primary School   17        8) St. Gabriel's School       15
    9) Wesley Hall Junior School   10        9) Grazettes Primary          10
   11) Charles F. Broome Primary    9       12) St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoo   7
   13) Grantley Prescod Memorial    6       13) Arthur Smith Primary        6
   15) George Lamming Primary Sch   5       15) Eden Lodge Primary School   5
   17) Bayley's Primary School      4       18) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR   2
   18) Hillaby Turners Hall Prima   2       20) Milton Lynch Primary Scho   1
   20) Boscobel Primary School      1       20) Blackman and Gollop Prima   1