NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:13 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 209  Boys Long Jump Under 9
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 3.75m  2/24/2015   Aaron Massiah, Charles F. Broome          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Moore, Joshua                West Terrace             3.83mN  10         
  2 Ogarro, Jules                St. Gabriel's            3.60m    8         
  3 Straker, Kimani              Grantley Prescod         3.39m    6         
  4 Griffith, Renico             C. F. Broome             3.18m    5         
  5 Walrond, Rhamari             C. F. Broome             3.17m    4         
  6 Ottley, Nathan               Wesley Hall              3.03m    3         
  7 Sobers, Lamar                West Terrace             2.80m    2         
  8 Belgrave, Dahrion            Milton Lynch             2.59m    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Osbourne, Javonni            St. Alban's Primary                         
 10 Edey, Amari                  St. Giles' Primary                          
 11 Gittens, Shadontae           Bayley's                                    
 12 Harding, Roniko              St. Alban's Primary                         
 13 Highland, Kris               St. Gabriel's               J               
 14 Wickham, Kevon               Reynold Weekes                              
 15 Holder, Malakai              St. Lawrence                J               
 16 Bradshaw, Biagio             A. DaCosta                                  
 17 Durant, Dominic              Luther Thorne                               
 18 Gill, Eaton                  Wilkie                                      
 19 Henry, Zatari                St. Catherine's                             
 20 Rismay, Amari                Wesley Hall                                 
 21 Gibbons, Jiere               All Saint's Primary                         
 22 Blades, Azani                Good Shepherd                               
 -- Redman, Ramon                Hillaby                                     
 -- William, Daniel              St. Cyprian's                               
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         43        2) St. Giles' Primary         36
    3) West Terrace Primary Schoo  32        4) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  24
    5) Reynold Weekes Primary      20        6) Good Shepherd Primary      17
    6) St. Mary's Primary School   17        8) St. Gabriel's School       15
    9) Wesley Hall Junior School   10        9) Grazettes Primary          10
   11) Charles F. Broome Primary    9       12) St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoo   7
   13) Grantley Prescod Memorial    6       13) Arthur Smith Primary        6
   15) George Lamming Primary Sch   5       15) Eden Lodge Primary School   5
   17) Bayley's Primary School      4       18) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR   2
   18) Hillaby Turners Hall Prima   2       20) Milton Lynch Primary Scho   1
   20) Boscobel Primary School      1       20) Blackman and Gollop Prima   1