NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:13 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 208  Girls Long Jump Under 9
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 3.50m  3/5/2004    Shannon Goddard, Hilda Skeene Primar      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Tull, Kaliah                 St. Catherine's          3.30m   10         
  2 Small, Avielle               Gordon Walters           3.25m    8         
  3 Yearwood, Maleye             St. Alban's Primary      3.22m    6         
  4 Gibson, Cherise              West Terrace             3.14m    5         
  5 Holford, Solange             West Terrace             3.12m    4         
  6 Mascoll, Alexis              Hindsbury                2.91m    3         
  7 Husbands, Kyesha             Hindsbury                2.85m    2         
  8 Alleyne, Nyalah              Gordon Walters           2.41m    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Hunte, Deshe                 George Lamming                              
 10 Marville, Rylan              Luther Thorne                               
 11 Marius, Tia                  C. F. Broome                                
 12 Padmore, Jakya               Ch. Ch. Girls'                              
 13 Burke, Teshara               Bayley's                                    
 14 Hackett, Shavania            St. Ambrose                 J               
 15 Rose, Trinity                St. Giles' Primary                          
 16 Bellas, Adrianna             Deacon's Primary                            
 17 Lashley, Azaria              Grantley Prescod            J               
 18 Yarde, Requela               C. F. Broome                                
 19 Bryant, Danielle             St. Alban's Primary                         
 20 Alleyne, Dominique           People's                                    
 21 McConney, Kyla               Wesley Hall                                 
 22 Warrican, Jayla              St. Gabriel's                               
 23 Atwell, Alisha               All Saint's Primary                         
 24 Small, Savannah              St. Stephen's                               
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Grazettes Primary           34        2) St. Giles' Primary         32
    3) Bayley's Primary School     23        3) West Terrace Primary Scho  23
    5) Hillaby Turners Hall Prima  21        6) St. Alban's Primary        20
    7) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  16        8) Wesley Hall Junior School  15
    9) Bay Primary                 13       10) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR  12
   10) Christ Church Girls'        12       12) Charles F. Broome Primary  10
   12) Grantley Prescod Memorial   10       14) Gordon Walters Primary      9
   15) Westbury Primary             5       15) Hindsbury Primary School    5
   15) Deacon's Primary School      5       18) All Saint's Primary         3
   19) Roland Edwards Primary       2       19) St. Christopher Primary     2