NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:13 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 205  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 9
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 13.60  3/4/2002    Leshan Grant, Bayley's Primary            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Moore, Joshua                West Terrace             15.02   10         
  2 Norville, Javier             St. Giles' Primary       15.12    8         
  3 Cummings, Kamari             St. Alban's Primary      15.29    6         
  4 Thompson, Jonathan           St. Mary's               15.44    5         
  5 Cummings, Jayden             Good Shepherd            15.62    4         
  6 Ward, Roshaun                Eden Lodge               15.66    3         
  7 Blackman, Donche'            A. DaCosta               15.67    2         
  8 Ogarro, Jules                St. Gabriel's            15.73    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Aimey, Malique               Wesley Hall                                 
 10 Stuart, Ryon                 Boscobel                                    
 11 Lorde, Joshua                St. Christopher                             
 12 Yearwood, Damani             West Terrace                                
 13 Johnson, Romario             Eden Lodge                                  
 14 Prescod, Nathaneil           Reynold Weekes                              
 15 Rowe, Tyrese                 St. Martin's M.                             
 16 Pollard, Jakeem              Reynold Weekes                              
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         43        2) St. Giles' Primary         36
    3) West Terrace Primary Schoo  32        4) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  24
    5) Reynold Weekes Primary      20        6) Good Shepherd Primary      17
    6) St. Mary's Primary School   17        8) St. Gabriel's School       15
    9) Wesley Hall Junior School   10        9) Grazettes Primary          10
   11) Charles F. Broome Primary    9       12) St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoo   7
   13) Grantley Prescod Memorial    6       13) Arthur Smith Primary        6
   15) George Lamming Primary Sch   5       15) Eden Lodge Primary School   5
   17) Bayley's Primary School      4       18) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR   2
   18) Hillaby Turners Hall Prima   2       20) Milton Lynch Primary Scho   1
   20) Boscobel Primary School      1       20) Blackman and Gollop Prima   1