NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:13 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 204  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 14.60  3/16/2011   Anika Blackman, Bayley's Primary          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Applewhaite, Tia             St. Giles' Primary       15.81   10         
  2 Joe, Janea                   West Terrace             15.99    8         
  3 Scantlebury, Shaziya         Grazettes Primary        16.00    6         
  4 Nurse, Aniya                 Hillaby                  16.08    5         
  5 Greenidge-Joseph, Latavi     Bay Primary              16.23    4         
  6 Browne, Sharissa             Grantley Prescod         16.53    3         
  7 Brathwaite, Ashari           Wilkie                   16.58    2         
  8 Bynoe, Camia                 St. Christopher          16.59    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Headley, Deandre             Westbury Primary                            
 10 Jones-Smith, Jakaria         Belmont                                     
 11 Mascoll, Alexis              Hindsbury                                   
 12 Agard, Zyia                  All Saint's Primary                         
 13 Small, Jakayla               People's                                    
 14 Harewood, Amara              St. Alban's Primary                         
 15 Barrow, Keanna               Wilkie                                      
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Grazettes Primary           34        2) St. Giles' Primary         32
    3) Bayley's Primary School     23        3) West Terrace Primary Scho  23
    5) Hillaby Turners Hall Prima  21        6) St. Alban's Primary        20
    7) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  16        8) Wesley Hall Junior School  15
    9) Bay Primary                 13       10) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR  12
   10) Christ Church Girls'        12       12) Charles F. Broome Primary  10
   12) Grantley Prescod Memorial   10       14) Gordon Walters Primary      9
   15) Westbury Primary             5       15) Hindsbury Primary School    5
   15) Deacon's Primary School      5       18) All Saint's Primary         3
   19) Roland Edwards Primary       2       19) St. Christopher Primary     2