NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:13 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 203  Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 9
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 21.42  3/26/2003   Dario Scantlebury, All Saint's Prima      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Moore, Joshua                West Terrace             22.63   10         
  2 Norville, Javier             St. Giles' Primary       22.71    8         
  3 Cummings, Kamari             St. Alban's Primary      23.21    6         
  4 Marshall, Isaiah             St. Alban's Primary      23.24    5         
  5 Thompson, Jonathan           St. Mary's               23.36    4         
  6 Mayers, J'Vonte              A. DaCosta               23.41    3         
  7 Adams, Jordyn                St. Cyprian's            24.12    2         
  8 Cummings, Jayden             Good Shepherd            24.75    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Beckles, Aren                C. F. Broome                                
 10 Stuart, Ryon                 Boscobel                                    
 11 Griffith, Joshua             Selah                                       
 12 Cox, Marquez                 Arthur Smith                                
 13 Lorde, Joshua                St. Christopher                             
 14 Barker, Tariq                All Saint's Primary                         
 15 Johnson, Romario             Eden Lodge                                  
 16 Clarke, Johnathan            Hillaby                                     
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         43        2) St. Giles' Primary         36
    3) West Terrace Primary Schoo  32        4) A. DaCosta Edwards Primar  24
    5) Reynold Weekes Primary      20        6) Good Shepherd Primary      17
    6) St. Mary's Primary School   17        8) St. Gabriel's School       15
    9) Wesley Hall Junior School   10        9) Grazettes Primary          10
   11) Charles F. Broome Primary    9       12) St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoo   7
   13) Grantley Prescod Memorial    6       13) Arthur Smith Primary        6
   15) George Lamming Primary Sch   5       15) Eden Lodge Primary School   5
   17) Bayley's Primary School      4       18) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR   2
   18) Hillaby Turners Hall Prima   2       20) Milton Lynch Primary Scho   1
   20) Boscobel Primary School      1       20) Blackman and Gollop Prima   1