NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   3/16/2016 - 4:13 PM
       The Pine Hill National Primary Schools - 3/9/2016 to 3/16/2016        
                       Atheletics Championships FINALS                       
                          Usain Bolt Sports Complex                          
 
Event 202  Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC: N 22.64  3/26/2003   Desiree Joseph, St. Giles' Primary        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Applewhaite, Tia             St. Giles' Primary       23.28   10         
  2 Nurse, Aniya                 Hillaby                  23.30    8         
  3 Joe, Janea                   West Terrace             24.13    6         
  4 Greenidge-Joseph, Latavi     Bay Primary              24.18    5         
  5 Scantlebury, Shaziya         Grazettes Primary        24.25    4         
  6 Browne, Sharissa             Grantley Prescod         24.63    3         
  7 Brathwaite, Ashari           Wilkie                   24.66    2         
  8 Bynoe, Camia                 St. Christopher          24.70    1         
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Blair, Jaslene               Wesley Hall                                 
 10 Jones, Krisanne              St. John's                                  
 11 Thorne, Gabrielle            Bayley's                                    
 12 Agard, Zyia                  All Saint's Primary                         
 13 Lashley, T'Nia               Ch. Ch. Girls'                              
 14 Nash, Ciara                  Bay Primary                                 
 15 Burnett-Cave, Rashanna       Selah                                       
 16 Haynes, Shannon              St. Mark's Primary                          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Grazettes Primary           34        2) St. Giles' Primary         32
    3) Bayley's Primary School     23        3) West Terrace Primary Scho  23
    5) Hillaby Turners Hall Prima  21        6) St. Alban's Primary        20
    7) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  16        8) Wesley Hall Junior School  15
    9) Bay Primary                 13       10) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR  12
   10) Christ Church Girls'        12       12) Charles F. Broome Primary  10
   12) Grantley Prescod Memorial   10       14) Gordon Walters Primary      9
   15) Westbury Primary             5       15) Hindsbury Primary School    5
   15) Deacon's Primary School      5       18) All Saint's Primary         3
   19) Roland Edwards Primary       2       19) St. Christopher Primary     2